Today's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow? The sports TV schedule includes live sporting events today for NFL, NBA, NHL, MLB, NCAA, Soccer, Motorsports, Golf & Tennis. Watch live sports on ESPN, FOX, FS1, CBS, NBC, ABC, Peacock, Paramount+, fuboTV, local channels and many other networks.
MLB Regular Season Games | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Washignton at Colorado | 3:10pm | MLBN MASN ATTSN-RM |
Chi. Cubs at Pittsburgh | 6:35pm | ATTSN-PIT MARQ |
Boston at Baltimore | 7:05pm | MASN NESN |
NY Yankees at Toronto | 7:07pm | ESPN YES Sportsnet |
Miami at NY Mets | 7:10pm | Bally Sports SNY |
Philadelphia at Atlanta | 7:20pm | Bally Sports NBCS-PHI |
Detroit at Minnesota | 7:40pm | Bally Sports |
Milwaukee at St. Louis | 7:45pm | Bally Sports |
LA Angels at Texas | 8:05pm | Bally Sports |
Cincinnati at Chi. White Sox | 8:10pm | Bally Sports NBCS-CHI |
Cleveland at Kansas City | 8:10pm | Bally Sports |
Tampa Bay at Houston | 8:10pm | Bally Sports ATTSN-SW |
Arizona at San Francisco | 9:45pm | Bally Sports NBCS-BAY |
San Diego at LA Dodgers | 10:10pm | ESPN Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Oakland at Seattle | 10:10pm | Root Sports NBCS-CA |
NHL Preseason | TIME ET | TV |
New Jersey at Washington | 7:00pm | NHL MSG+ |
St. Louis at Columbus | 7:00pm | - |
Toronto at Ottawa | 7:00pm | TSN4/5 |
Florida at Dallas | 8:00pm | Bally Sports |
Edmonton at Winnipeg | 8:00pm | TSN3 |
Detroit at Chicago | 8:30pm | NHLN NBCS-CHI |
Seattle at Calgary | 9:00pm | KONG |
Arizona at Anaheim | 10:00pm | - |
Soccer | TIME ET | TV |
UEFA Champions League: Zenit vs Malmö FF | 12:45pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Atalanta vs Young Boys | 12:45pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Semi Final | 1:00pm | FS2 fuboTV |
Scottish Championship: Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Athletic | 2:05pm | Paramount+ |
FA Women's Cup: Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur | 2:15pm | ESPN+ |
England Championship: Fulham vs Swansea City | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
UEFA Champions League: Salzburg vs Lille | 3:00pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Chelsea | 3:00pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Wolfsburg vs Sevilla | 3:00pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Benfica vs Barcelona | 3:00pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Manchester United vs Villarreal | 3:00pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Bayern München vs Dynamo Kyiv | 3:00pm | fuboTV Paramount+ |
Canadian Premier League: HFX Wanderers vs Atlético Ottawa | 5:30pm | fuboTV |
CONCACAF League: Plaza Amador vs Santos de Guápiles | 6:00pm | FS2 fuboTV |
Liga MX: Atlético San Luis vs Tigres UANL | 6:00pm | fuboTV TUDN |
Copa Sudamericana: Libertad vs RB Bragantino | 6:15pm | fuboTV beIN Sports |
MLS: Atlanta United vs Inter Miami | 7:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: Toronto FC vs Cincinnati | 7:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: New York RB vs Philadelphia Union | 7:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: CF Montréal vs New England | 7:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: DC United vs Minnesota United | 7:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: Atlanta United II vs Louisville City | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
Canadian Premier League: Valour vs Pacific | 7:45pm | fuboTV |
MLS: Chicago Fire vs New York City | 8:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: Dallas vs Sporting KC | 8:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
Copa Argentina: Temperley vs Talleres Córdoba | 8:10pm | fuboTV |
CONCACAF League: Alianza vs Comunicaciones | 8:15pm | FS2 fuboTV |
Copa Libertadores: Barcelona vs Flamengo | 8:30pm | beIN Sports |
MLS: Nashville SC vs Orlando City SC | 8:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: OKC Energy vs Indy Eleven | 8:30pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps | 9:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: Colorado Rapids vs Austin | 9:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: El Paso Locomotive vs Real Monarchs | 9:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: New Mexico United vs Rio Grande Valley | 9:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Real Salt Lake vs LA Galaxy | 9:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
Canadian Premier League: Edmonton vs Cavalry | 10:00pm | fuboTV |
Liga MX: Querétaro vs Guadalajara | 10:15pm | fuboTV TUDN |
CONCACAF League: Real Estelí vs Marathón | 10:30pm | FS2 fuboTV |
MLS: SJ Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC | 10:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers | 10:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: LA Galaxy II vs Phoenix Rising | 10:30pm | ESPN+ |
Tennis | TIME ET | TV |
Sofia-ATP & Nur-Sultan-WTA Early Rounds | 6:00am | TNNS |
Chicago-WTA, San Diego-ATP & Sofia-ATP Early Rounds | 11:00am | TNNS |