Sports Games Today

Soccer Games Today, Tonight: Soccer TV Schedule

What channel is the soccer match on TV today and tonight? Today's Soccer TV & Streaming Schedule lists all soccer games today worldwide.

Friday, 1-28-22
Games TIME ET TV
UEFA Futsal Euro: Slovenia vs Finland 11:30am ESPN3
UEFA Futsal Euro: Kazakhstan vs Italy 11:30am ESPN3
Ligue 2: Ajaccio vs Auxerre 1:00pm beIN Sports
UEFA Futsal Euro: Netherlands vs Serbia 2:30pm ESPN3
UEFA Futsal Euro: Ukraine vs Portugal 2:30pm ESPN3
England Championship: Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City 2:45pm ESPN+
Scottish Championship: Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers 2:45pm Paramount+
Coupe de France: Nantes vs Brest 3:00pm beIN Sports
World Cup Qualifying: Colombia vs Peru 4:00pm fuboTV
World Cup Qualifying: Venezuela vs Bolivia 5:00pm fuboTV
Liga MX Femenil: Tigres UANL vs Atlas 8:00pm TUDN
Saturday, 1-29-22
Games TIME ET TV
Scottish Premiership: Ross County vs Rangers 7:30am CBSSN
UEFA Futsal Euro: Slovakia vs Croatia 8:30am ESPN3
UEFA Futsal Euro: Russia vs Poland 8:30am ESPN3
England Championship: Fulham vs Blackpool 10:00am ESPN+
Africa Cup of Nations: Gambia vs Cameroon 11:00am beIN Sports
UEFA Futsal Euro: Azerbaijan vs Bosnia and Herzegovina 11:30am ESPN3
UEFA Futsal Euro: Georgia vs Spain 11:30am ESPN3
Coupe de France: Reims vs Bastia 12:30pm beIN Sports
England Championship: Peterborough United vs Sheffield United 12:30pm ESPN+
Africa Cup of Nations: Burkina Faso vs Tunisia 2:00pm beIN Sports
Coupe de France: Olympique Marseille vs Montpellier 3:00pm beIN Sports
Liga de Expansión MX: Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora 8:05pm TUDN
Liga de Expansión MX: Celaya vs Raya2 10:05pm TUDN
Sunday, 1-30-22
Games TIME ET TV
England Championship: Derby County vs Birmingham City 8:30am ESPN+
England Championship: Cardiff City vs Nottingham Forest 11:00am ESPN+
Liga MX Femenil: Toluca vs Pachuca 11:00am TUDN
Africa Cup of Nations: Quarter Finals 11:00am beIN Sports
Coupe de France: Bergerac vs Saint-Étienne 12:30pm beIn Sports
Liga de Expansión MX: Tapatío vs Tampico Madero 1:00pm TUDN
Africa Cup of Nations: Quarter Finals 2:00pm beIN Sports
Coupe de France: Lens vs Monaco 3:00pm beIn Sports
World Cup Qualifying: Canada vs USA 3:05pm Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Mexico vs Costa Rica 6:00pm Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Panama vs Jamaica 6:05pm Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Honduras vs El Salvador 7:05pm Paramount+
Monday, 1-31-22
Games TIME ET TV
England League One: Portsmouth vs Charlton Athletic 2:45pm ESPN+
Coupe de France: PSG vs Nice 3:15pm beIN Sports
Liga MX Femenil: América vs Necaxa 4:45pm TUDN
Campeonato Paulista A1: RB Bragantino vs Guarani 6:00pm Premiere
Liga MX Femenil: Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna 7:00pm TUDN
Liga MX Femenil: Tijuana vs Tigres UANL 10:00pm ESPN+
Tuesday, 2-1-22
Games TIME ET TV
World Cup Qualifying: Japan vs Saudi Arabia 5:10am Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Vietnam vs China 7:00am Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Lebanon vs Iraq 7:00am Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Iran vs United Arab Emirates 9:30am Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Oman vs Australia 11:00am Paramount+
Scottish Premiership: Hibernian vs Hearts 2:45pm Paramount+
World Cup Qualifying: Bolivia vs Chile 3:00pm fuboTV
World Cup Qualifying: Uruguay vs Venezuela 6:00pm fuboTV
World Cup Qualifying: Argentina vs Colombia 6:30pm fuboTV
World Cup Qualifying: Brazil vs Paraguay 7:30pm fuboTV
Liga de Expansión MX: Pumas Tabasco vs Celaya 8:05pm TUDN
World Cup Qualifying: Peru vs Ecuador 9:00pm fuboTV

GAMES ON TV TODAY

OLYMPIC TV SCHEDULE