Sports Games Today

Live Soccer Games on TV Today - Live Soccer TV Schedule

Watch & Stream Live Soccer on TV Today.

What Soccer Games are on Today? Today's Live Soccer TV Schedule lists all soccer matches on tv today worldwide.

Soccer on TV Saturday, 2-4-23
SOCCER MATCHES TIME ET TV
Women's Super League: Leicester City WFC vs Manchester City 6:30am CBSSN
English Premier League: Everton vs Arsenal 7:30am USA
La Liga: Espanyol vs Osasuna 8:00am ESPN+
Serie A: Cremonese vs Lecce 9:00am Paramount+
Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha BSC 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Köln vs RB Leipzig 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Union Berlin vs Mainz 05 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Freiburg 9:30am ESPN+
English Premier League: Manchester United vs Crystal Palace 10:00am Peacock
English Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Liverpool 10:00am Peacock
English Premier League: Brighton & Hove Albion vs AFC Bournemouth 10:00am Peacock
English Premier League: Aston Villa vs Leicester City 10:00am USA
English Premier League: Brentford vs Southampton 10:00am Peacock
La Liga: Elche vs Villarreal 10:15am ESPN+
Ligue 1: PSG vs Toulouse 11:00am beIN Sports
Serie A: Roma vs Empoli 12:00pm Paramount+
English Premier League: Newcastle United vs West Ham United 12:30pm NBC
Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach vs Schalke 04 12:30pm ESPN+
La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs Getafe 12:30pm ESPN+
Ligue 1: Troyes vs Olympique Lyonnais 1:00pm beIN Sports
Serie A: Sassuolo vs Atalanta 2:45pm Paramount+
La Liga: Real Betis vs Celta de Vigo 3:00pm ESPN+
Ligue 1: Rennes vs Lille 3:00pm beIN Sports
Argentina Primera División: Arsenal vs Estudiantes 3:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Sarmiento vs Barracas Central 3:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Belgrano vs River Plate 5:15pm Paramount+
Liga MX: León vs Pachuca 6:00pm Univision
Argentina Primera División: Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club 7:30pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Lanús vs San Lorenzo 7:30pm Paramount+
Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL 8:05pm Univision
Liga MX: Santos Laguna vs América 10:05pm FS2
Soccer on TV Sunday, 2-5-23
SOCCER MATCHES TIME ET TV
Serie A: Spezia vs Napoli 6:30am Paramount+
Scottish Premiership: St. Johnstone vs Celtic 7:00am CBSSN
Ligue 1: Clermont vs Monaco 7:00am beIN Sports
La Liga: Mallorca vs Real Madrid 8:00am ESPN+
English Premier League: Nottingham Forest vs Leeds United 9:00am USA
Ligue 1: Lorient vs Angers SCO 9:00am beIN Sports
Ligue 1: Auxerre vs Reims 9:00am beIN Sports
Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Montpellier 9:00am beIN Sports
Serie A: Torino vs Udinese 9:00am Paramount+
Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen 9:30am ESPN+
English Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City 11:30am NBC
La Liga: Girona vs Valencia 10:15am ESPN+
Ligue 1: Brest vs Lens 11:00am beIN Sports
Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Bayern München 11:30am ESPN+
Serie A: Fiorentina vs Bologna 12:00pm CBSSN
La Liga: Real Sociedad vs Real Valladolid 12:30pm ESPN+
Liga MX: Pumas UNAM vs Atlas 1:00pm TUDN
Serie A: Internazionale vs Milan 2:45pm Paramount+
Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Nice 2:45pm beIN Sports
La Liga: Barcelona vs Sevilla 3:00pm ESPN+
Argentina Primera División: Arsenal vs Estudiantes 3:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Independiente vs Platense 3:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Boca Juniors vs Central Córdoba SdE 5:15pm Paramount+
Liga MX: Guadalajara vs Querétaro 6:00pm Universo
Peacock
Argentina Primera División: Atlético Tucumán vs Talleres Córdoba 7:30pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Godoy Cruz vs Colón 7:30pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Unión Santa Fe vs Instituto 7:30pm Paramount+
Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL 8:10pm TUDN
Soccer on TV Monday, 2-6-23
SOCCER MATCHES TIME ET TV
Serie A: Hellas Verona vs Lazio 12:30pm Paramount+
Serie A: Monza vs Sampdoria 2:45pm Paramount+
La Liga: Rayo Vallecano vs Almería 3:00pm ESPN+
Argentina Primera División: Huracán vs Banfield 6:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia 6:00pm Paramount+
Soccer on TV Tuesday, 2-7-23
SOCCER MATCHES TIME ET TV
DFB Pokal: Sandhausen vs Freiburg 12:00pm ESPN+
England FA Cup: Burnley vs Ipswich Town 2:45pm ESPN+
England FA Cup: Grimsby Town vs Luton Town 2:45pm ESPN+
England FA Cup: Sheffield United vs Wrexham 2:45pm ESPN+
England FA Cup: Fleetwood Town vs Sheffield Wednesday 2:45pm ESPN+
DFB Pokal: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Darmstadt 98 2:45pm ESPN+
Serie A: Salernitana vs Juventus 2:45pm Paramount+
Copa Libertadores: Sport Huancayo vs Nacional Asunción 7:00pm beIN Sports
Soccer on TV Wednesday, 2-8-23
SOCCER MATCHES TIME ET TV
DFB Pokal: Nürnberg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf 12:00pm ESPN+
Coupe de France: Olympique Lyonnais vs Lille 12:15pm FS2
England FA Cup: Sunderland vs Fulham 2:45pm ESPN+
DFB Pokal: Bochum vs Borussia Dortmund 2:45pm ESPN+
English Premier League: Manchester United vs Leeds United 3:00pm USA
Copa Libertadores: Nacional Potosí vs El Nacional 7:00pm beIN Sports

SPORTS TV SCHEDULE

SOCCER TV SCHEDULE