NCAA BASKETBALL GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
First Four: (16) Wagner vs (16) Howard | 6:30pm | truTV |
NIT First Round: (4) LSU vs North Texas | 7:00pm | SECN |
NIT First Round: (3) Providence vs Boston College | 7:00pm | ESPNU |
NIT First Round: (4) Georgia vs Xavier | 7:00pm | ESPN |
NIT First Round: (2) Ohio State vs Cornell | 7:00pm | ESPN2 |
First Four: (10) Colorado St. vs (10) Virginia | 9:00pm | truTV |
NIT First Round: (3) Virginia Tech vs Richmond | 9:00pm | ESPN2 |
NIT First Round: (4) Butler vs Minnesota | 9:00pm | ESPNU |
NIT First Round: (3) Iowa vs Kansas State | 9:00pm | ESPN |
NIT First Round: (4) UCF vs South Florida | 9:00pm | ESPN+ |
NIT First Round: (2) Utah vs UC Irvine | 11:00pm | ESPN2 |
NCAA BASKETBALL GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
First Four: (16) Grambling vs (16) Montana St. | 6:30pm | truTV |
NIT First Round: (1) Seton Hall vs Saint Joseph's | 7:00pm | ESPN2 |
NIT First Round: (1) Indiana State vs SMU | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
NIT First Round: (3) Bradley vs Loyola Chicago | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
NIT First Round: (2) Princeton vs UNLV Chicago | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
NIT First Round: (1) Wake Forest vs Appalachian State | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
First Four: (10) Colorado vs (10) Boise St. | 9:00pm | truTV |
NIT First Round: (2) Cincinnati vs San Franciso | 9:00pm | ESPN+ |
NIT First Round: (1) Villanova vs VCU | 9:00pm | ESPN2 |
NCAA BASKETBALL GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
First Round: (9) Michigan St. vs (8) Mississippi St. | 12:15pm | CBS |
First Round: (11) Duquesne vs (6) BYU | 12:40pm | truTV |
First Round: (14) Akron vs (3) Creighton | 1:30pm | TNT |
First Round: (15) Long Beach St. vs (2) Arizona | 2:00pm | TBS |
First Round: (16) Wagner/Howard vs (1) North Carolina | 2:45pm | CBS |
First Round: (14) Morehead St. vs (3) Illinois | 3:10pm | truTV |
First Round: (11) Oregon vs (6) South Carolina | 4:00pm | TNT |
First Round: (10) Nevada vs (7) Dayton | 4:30pm | TBS |
First Round: (10) Colorado St./Virginia vs (7) Texas | 6:50pm | TNT |
First Round: (14) Oakland vs (3) Kentucky | 7:10pm | CBS |
First Round: (12) McNeese vs (5) Gonzaga | 7:25pm | TBS |
First Round: (15) South Dakota St. vs (2) Iowa St. | 7:35pm | truTV |
First Round: (15) Saint Peter’s vs (2) Tennessee | 9:20pm | TNT |
First Round: (11) NC State vs (6) Texas Tech | 9:40pm | CBS |
First Round: (13) Samford vs (4) Kansas | 9:55pm | TBS |
First Round: (10) Drake vs (7) Washington St. | 10:05pm | truTV |
NCAA BASKETBALL GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
First Round: (9) Northwestern vs (8) Florida Atlantic | 12:15pm | CBS |
First Round: (14) Colgate vs (3) Baylor | 12:40pm | truTV |
First Round: (12) UAB vs (5) San Diego St. | 1:45pm | TNT |
First Round: (15) Western Ky. vs (2) Marquette | 2:00pm | TBS |
First Round: (16) Stetson vs (1) UConn | 2:45pm | CBS |
First Round: (11) New Mexico vs (6) Clemson | 3:10pm | truTV |
First Round: (13) Yale vs (4) Auburn | 4:15pm | TNT |
First Round: (10) Colorado/Boise St. vs (7) Florida | 4:30pm | TBS |
First Round: (9) Texas A&M vs (8) Nebraska | 6:50pm | TNT |
First Round: (13) Vermont vs (4) Duke | 7:10pm | CBS |
First Round: (16) Grambling/Montana St. vs (1) Purdue | 7:25pm | TBS |
First Round: (13) Col. of Charleston vs (4) Alabama | 7:35pm | truTV |
First Round: (16) Longwood vs (1) Houston | 9:20pm | TNT |
First Round: (12) James Madison vs (5) Wisconsin | 9:40pm | CBS |
First Round: (9) TCU vs (8) Utah St. | 9:55pm | TBS |
First Round: (12) Grand Canyon vs (5) Saint Mary’s (CA) | 10:05pm | truTV |