Today's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow? The sports TV guide listing includes football, baseball, basketball, hockey, soccer and all other sporting events to watch live on TV today.
Golf | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
College Golf: Maridoe Invitational, First Round | 4:00pm | GOLF |
MLB Regular Season Games | TIME ET | TV |
Miami at Washington | 1:05pm | MLBN MASN Bally Sports |
Milwaukee at Detroit | 1:10pm | MLBN Bally Sports |
Tampa Bay at Toronto | 3:07pm | MLBN Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Boston at Seattle | 4:10pm | MLBN NESN Root Sports |
Cincinnati at Pittsburgh | 6:35pm | Bally Sports ATTSN-PIT |
Chi. Cubs at Philadelphia | 7:05pm | MARQ NBCS-PHI |
NY Yankees at Baltimore | 7:05pm | MLBN MASN Bally Sports |
St. Louis at NY Mets | 7:10pm | Bally Sports SNY |
Colorado at Atlanta | 7:20pm | ATTSN-RM Bally Sports ESPN+ |
Cleveland at Minnesota | 7:40pm | Bally Sports |
Houston at Texas | 8:05pm | ATTSN-SW Bally Sports |
Oakland at Kansas City | 8:10pm | NBCS-CA Bally Sports |
LA Angels at Chi. White Sox | 8:10pm | Bally Sports NBCS-CHI |
San Diego at San Francisco | 9:45pm | Bally Sports NBCS-BAY |
Arizona at LA Dodgers | 10:10pm | ESPN Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Soccer | TIME ET | TV |
AFC Asian Champions League: Jeonbuk Motors vs Bangkok Glass | 4:30am | Paramount+ |
AFC Asian Champions League: Cerezo Osaka vs Pohang Steelers | 5:00am | Paramount+ |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Costa Rica vs Venezuela | 10:45am | fuboTV |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Egypt vs Guatemala | 10:50am | fuboTV |
UEFA Champions League: Sheriff vs Shakhtar Donetsk | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Beşiktaş vs Borussia Dortmund | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Lithuania vs Kazakhstan | 12:50pm | fuboTV |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Uzbekistan vs Football Union Of Russia | 12:50pm | fuboTV FS2 |
Argentina Primera División: Unión Santa Fe vs Estudiantes | 1:15pm | Paramount+ |
England Championship: Stoke City vs Barnsley | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge vs PSG | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Liverpool vs Milan | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Sporting CP vs Ajax | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Atlético Madrid vs Porto | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Internazionale vs Real Madrid | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs RB Leipzig | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Argentinos Juniors vs Patronato | 3:30pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Banfield vs Rosario Central | 5:45pm | Paramount+ |
Copa do Brasil: Atlético Mineiro vs Fluminense | 6:00pm | fuboTV |
North America Leagues Cup: León vs Pumas UNAM | 7:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: Atlanta United vs Cincinnati | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: New York RB II vs San Antonio | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Hartford Athletic vs Real Monarchs | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: DC United vs Chicago Fire | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Orlando City SC vs CF Montréal | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Atlanta United II vs Charleston Battery | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
Argentina Primera División: Newell's Old Boys vs River Plate | 8:00pm | Paramount+ |
Copa do Brasil: Fortaleza vs São Paulo | 8:30pm | fuboTV |
Copa do Brasil: Flamengo vs Grêmio | 8:30pm | fuboTV |
MLS: Sporting KC vs Minnesota United | 8:30pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Austin vs Los Angeles FC | 9:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids | 9:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Colorado Springs vs El Paso Locomotive | 9:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Oakland Roots vs Tacoma Defiance | 10:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo | 10:30pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: SJ Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake | 10:30pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Phoenix Rising vs Las Vegas Lights | 10:30pm | ESPN+ |
Tennis | TIME ET | TV |
WTA: Luxembourg, Portoroz - Early Rounds | 5:00am | TNNS |
WTA: Luxembourg, Portoroz - Early Rounds | 11:00am | TNNS |
WNBA | TIME ET | TV |
New York at Connecticut | 7:00pm | CBSSN |