Today's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow? The sports TV guide listing includes football, baseball, basketball, hockey, soccer and all other sporting events to watch live on TV today.
Boxing | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Super Bantanweights: Stephen Fulton Jr. vs. Brandon Figueroa | 7:30pm | Showtime |
College Football | TIME ET | TV |
Hampton at Howard | 12:00pm | NBCSN |
8 Cincinnati at 17 Indiana | 12:00pm | ABC/ESPN |
Southeast Missouri at Missouri | 12:00pm | ESPN+/SECN+ |
Princeton at Lehigh | 12:00pm | ESPN+ |
NIU at Michigan | 12:00pm | BTN |
New Mexico at 6 Texas A&M | 12:00pm | SECN |
Nebraska at 2 Oklahoma | 12:00pm | FOX |
Michigan State at 14 Miami (FL) | 12:00pm | ABC/ESPN |
Merrimack at Maine | 12:00pm | FloFootball |
Holy Cross at Yale | 12:00pm | ESPN+ |
22 Coastal Carolina at Buffalo | 12:00pm | ESPN2/ESPNU |
Chattanooga at Kentucky | 12:00pm | ESPN+/SECN+ |
UConn at Army | 12:00pm | CBSSN |
Boston College at Temple | 12:00pm | ESPN2/ESPNU |
Virginia Tech at West Virginia | 12:00pm | FS1 |
Western Michigan at Pitt | 12:00pm | RSN/ESPN3 |
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee | 12:00pm | ESPN+/SECN+ |
Southeastern La. at CCSU | 12:00pm | NEC Front Row |
Wagner at Saint Francis U. | 12:00pm | ESPN3 |
UAlbany at Syracuse | 12:00pm | ACCN |
Rhode Island at Brown | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
New Hampshire at Lafayette | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
Harvard at Georgetown | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
Dartmouth at Valparaiso | 1:00pm | ESPN3 |
William & Mary at Colgate | 1:00pm | ESPN+ |
Marist at Columbia | 1:00pm | ESPN+ |
Morgan State at Sacred Heart | 1:00pm | NEC Front Row |
Minnesota at Colorado | 1:00pm | P12N |
VMI at Cornell | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Nevada at Kansas State | 2:05pm | ESPN+ |
Purdue at 9 Notre Dame | 2:30pm | NBC |
Samford at Western Carolina | 2:30pm | ESPN+ |
Morehead State at Austin Peay | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
San Diego at Montana State | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Kentucky State at Tennessee State | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Kent State at 18 Iowa | 3:30pm | BTN |
Florida State at Wake Forest | 3:30pm | ABC/ESPN |
Georgia Tech at 3 Clemson | 3:30pm | ABC/ESPN |
Richmond at Villanova | 3:30pm | FloFootball |
Baylor at Kansas | 3:30pm | ESPN+ |
1 Alabama at 13 Florida | 3:30pm | CBS |
Tulsa at 4 Ohio State | 3:30pm | FS1 |
SMU at Louisiana Tech | 3:30pm | CBSSN |
LIU at Miami (Ohio) | 3:30pm | ESPN+ |
15 USC at Washington State | 3:30pm | FOX |
Idaho at Oregon State | 3:30pm | Pac-12 Now |
Elon at Appalachian State | 3:30pm | ESPN+ |
Eastern Michigan at UMass | 3:30pm | FloFootball/NESN+ |
Delaware at Rutgers | 3:30pm | BTN |
Bryant at Akron | 3:30pm | ESPN3 |
Sacramento State at California | 4:00pm | PAC12N |
Northwestern at Duke | 4:00pm | ACCN |
Eastern Washington at Western Illinois | 4:00pm | ESPN+ |
Mississippi State at Memphis | 4:00pm | ESPN2 |
Georgia Southern at Arkansas | 4:00pm | SECN |
Lamar at Northern Colorado | 4:00pm | ESPN+ |
Colorado State at Toledo | 4:00pm | ESPNU |
Ball State at Wyoming | 4:00pm | Stadium |
Arkansas State at 20 Washington | 4:15pm | P12N |
Drake at North Dakota | 5:00pm | MidCoSN/ESPN+ |
Murray State at Bowling Green | 5:00pm | ESPN3 |
St. Thomas at Northern Iowa | 5:00pm | ESPN3 |
Western Oregon at Portland State | 5:00pm | ESPN+ |
Old Dominion at Liberty | 6:00pm | ESPN3 |
Middle Tennessee at UTSA | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
Monmouth at Charleston Sou. | 6:00pm | ESPN+/Nexstar |
Elizabeth City State at Norfolk State | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
North Greenville at The Citadel | 6:00pm | ESPN3 |
Penn at Bucknell | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
Lincoln (PA) at Gardner-Webb | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
Winston-Salem State at NC Central | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
Presbyterian at Campbell | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
North Dakota State at Towson | 6:00pm | FloFootball |
Kennesaw State at Wofford | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
Fordham at Florida Atlantic | 6:00pm | ESPN3 |
East Carolina at Marshall | 6:00pm | |
Indiana State at Eastern Kentucky | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Tarleton State vs. Southern Utah (in Arlington, TX) | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
UIW at Texas State | 7:00pm | ESPN3 |
UT Permian Basin at Abilene Christian | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
North Alabama at Jacksonville State | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
South Carolina at 5 Georgia | 7:00pm | ESPN |
McNeese at Southern | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
24 Utah at San Diego State | 7:00pm | CBSSN |
UT Martin at Northwestern State | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Troy at Southern Miss | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
MVSU at Stephen F. Austin | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Butler at Taylor | 7:00pm | YouTube |
Houston Baptist at Prairie View A&M | 7:00pm | - |
Illinois State at Eastern Illinois | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Grambling State at Houston | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
FIU at Texas Tech | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Florida A&M at USF | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Dayton at Southern Illinois | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Charlotte at Georgia State | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
UAPB at Central Arkansas | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Utah State at Air Force | 7:30pm | FS2 |
Virginia at 10 North Carolina | 7:30pm | ACCN |
UAB at North Texas | 7:30pm | Stadium |
Stony Brook at 11 Oregon | 7:30pm | P12N |
Furman at NC State | 7:30pm | RSN/ESPN3 |
Delaware State at ETSU | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
Central Michigan at 16 LSU | 7:30pm | SECN |
Auburn at 19 Penn State | 7:30pm | ABC |
Alcorn State at South Alabama | 8:00pm | ESPN3 |
James Madison at Weber State | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
Rice at 21 Texas | 8:00pm | LHN |
South Dakota at Cal Poly | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
Stanford at Vanderbilt | 8:00pm | ESPNU |
Tulane at Ole Miss | 8:00pm | ESPN2 |
Jackson State at ULM | 8:00pm | ESPN3 |
SC State at New Mexico State | 8:00pm | FloFootball |
Oklahoma State at Boise State | 9:00pm | FS1 |
Northern Arizona at Arizona | 10:00pm | PAC12N |
Dixie State at UC Davis | 10:00pm | ESPN+ |
25 Arizona State at BYU | 10:15pm | ESPN |
7 Iowa State at UNLV | 10:30pm | CBSSN |
Fresno State at UCLA | 10:45pm | PAC12N |
Golf | TIME ET | TV |
European: Dutch Open | 7:00am | GOLF |
LPGA: Cambia Portland Classic | 3:00pm | GOLF |
PGA: Fortinet Championship | 6:00pm | GOLF |
MLB Regular Season Games | TIME ET | TV |
Cleveland at NY Yankees | 1:05pm | MLBN YES Bally Sports |
Baltimore at Boston | 1:10pm | MLBN MASN NESN |
LA Dodgers at Cincinnati | 2:10pm | Sportsnet LA Bally Sports |
Minnesota at Toronto | 3:07pm | Sportsnet Bally Sports |
Colorado at Washington | 4:05pm | MLBN ATTSN-RM MASN2 |
Detroit at Tampa Bay | 4:10pm | MLBN Bally Sports |
Pittsburgh at Miami | 6:10pm | ATTSN-PIT Bally Sports |
Chi. White Sox at Texas | 7:05pm | NBCS-CHI Bally Sports |
Philadelphia at NY Mets | 7:10pm | NBCS-PHI SNY |
Chi. Cubs at Milwaukee | 7:10pm | MARQ Bally SPorts |
Arizona at Houston | 7:10pm | Bally Sports ATTSN-SW |
San Deigo at St. Louis | 7:15pm | Bally Sports |
Atlanta at San Francisco | 9:05pm | MLBN NBCS-BAY Bally Sports |
Oakland at LA Angels | 9:07pm | NBCS-CA Bally Sports |
Motorsports | TIME ET | TV |
NASCAR Cup: Bristol Night Race | 7:30pm | NCBSN |
Soccer | TIME ET | TV |
English Championship: Hull City vs Sheffield United | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
English Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brentford | 7:30am | NBCSN fuboTV |
La Liga: Rayo Vallecano vs Getafe | 8:00am | ESPN+ |
Ligue 2: Toulouse vs Grenoble Foot | 9:00am | beIN Sports fuboTV |
Ligue 2: Sochaux vs Paris | 9:00am | beIN Sports fuboTV |
Serie A: Genoa vs Fiorentina | 9:00am | Paramount+ |
Super Lig: Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor | 9:00am | fuboTV beIN Sports |
Bundesliga: Bayern München vs Bochum | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Borussia M'gladbach | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Arminia Bielefeld vs Hoffenheim | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Mainz 05 vs Freiburg | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
English Championship: Hull City vs Sheffield United | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
English Premier League: Preston North End vs West Bromwich Albion | 10:00am | USA fuboTV |
La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club | 10:15am | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Lens vs Lille | 11:00am | beIN Sports |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Egypt vs Uzbekistan | 11:00am | fuboTV |
Serie A: Internazionale vs Bologna | 12:00pm | Paramount+ |
Super Lig: Antalyaspor vs Beşiktaş | 12:00pm | fuboTV beIN Sports |
Argentina Primera División: Godoy Cruz vs Sarmiento | 12:30pm | Paramount+ |
Bundesliga: Köln vs RB Leipzig | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
English Premier League: Aston Villa vs Everton | 12:30pm | Universo fuboTV |
La Liga: Elche vs Levante | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Venezuela vs Kazakhstan | 12:50pm | fuboTV |
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Costa Rica vs Lithuania | 12:50pm | fuboTV |
Canadian Premier League: York United vs HFX Wanderers | 2:00pm | fuboTV |
Eredivisie: Ajax vs Cambuur | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Argentina Primera División: Vélez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
First Division A: Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Salernitana vs Atalanta | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Deportivo Alavés vs Osasuna | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne vs Bordeaux | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
MLS: Atlanta United vs DC United | 3:30pm | Univision fuboTV |
Brasileirão: Chapecoense vs Palmeiras | 4:00pm | Paramount+ |
Canadian Premier League: Valour vs Cavalry | 4:00pm | fuboTV |
Argentina Primera División: Racing Club vs Talleres Córdoba | 5:00pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Athletico-PR vs Juventude | 5:45pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Atlético Mineiro vs Sport Recife | 6:00pm | Paramount+ |
Liga MX: León vs Juárez | 6:00pm | TUDN fuboTV |
MLS: New England vs Columbus Crew | 7:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: Charlotte Independence vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Loudoun United vs Hartford Athletic | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Indy Eleven vs Louisville City | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL League One: Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Carolina | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Argentina Primera División: Atlético Tucumán vs Boca Juniors | 7:15pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: Cincinnati vs New York City | 7:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: Toronto FC vs Nashville SC | 7:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: Birmingham Legion vs OKC Energy | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Atlanta United II vs Tampa Bay Rowdies | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Miami FC vs Charleston Battery | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
Brasileirão: Bahia vs RB Bragantino | 8:00pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Ceará vs Santos | 8:00pm | Paramount+ |
Liga MX: Toluca vs América | 8:00pm | TUDN fuboTV |
MLS: Minnesota United vs LA Galaxy | 8:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
MLS: Austin vs SJ Earthquakes | 8:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: FC Tulsa vs Austin Bold | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Rio Grande Valley vs Colorado Springs | 8:30pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders FC | 9:30pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: New Mexico United vs Real Monarchs | 9:30pm | ESPN+ |
Liga MX: Guadalajara vs Pachuca | 10:00pm | Telmundo fuboTV |
Liga MX: Mazatlán vs Pumas UNAM | 10:00pm | TUDN fuboTV |
MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Dallas | 10:00pm | ESPN+ fuboTV |
USL Championship: Oakland Roots vs LA Galaxy II | 10:00pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Sacramento Republic vs San Antonio | 10:30pm | ESPN+ |
USL Championship: Phoenix Rising vs Orange County SC | 10:30pm | ESPN+ |
Tennis | TIME ET | TV |
WTA: Luxembourg, Portoroz - Semifinals | 8:00am | TNNS |