Sports Games Today

Live Sports Today: September 19, 2021

Today's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow? The sports TV guide listing includes football, baseball, basketball, hockey, soccer and all other sporting events to watch live on TV today.

Sports on TV: Sunday, 9-19-21

Golf TIME ET TV
European: Dutch Open 7:00am GOLF
LPGA: Cambia Portland Classic 3:00pm GOLF
PGA: Fortinet Championship 6:00pm GOLF
MLB Regular Season Games TIME ET TV
Cleveland at NY Yankees 1:05pm YES
Bally Sports
Colorado at Washington 1:05pm ATTSN-RM
MASN2
Minnesota at Toronto 1:07pm Sportsnet
Bally Sports
Baltimore at Boston 1:10pm MASN
NESN
LA Dodgers at Cincinnati 1:10pm Sportsnet LA
Bally Sports
Detroit at Tampa Bay 1:10pm Bally Sports
Pittsburgh at Miami 1:10pm ATTSN-PIT
Bally Sports
Arizona at Houston 2:10pm Bally Sports
ATTSN-SW
Seattle at Kansas City 2:10pm Root Sports
Bally Sports
Chi. Cubs at Milwaukee 2:10pm MARQ
Bally SPorts
San Deigo at St. Louis 2:15pm Bally Sports
Chi. White Sox at Texas 2:35pm MLBN
NBCS-CHI
Bally Sports
Atlanta at San Francisco 4:05pm MLBN
NBCS-BAY
Bally Sports
Oakland at LA Angels 4:07pm NBCS-CA
Bally Sports
Philadelphia at NY Mets 7:00pm ESPN
NBCS-PHI
SNY
Motorsports TIME ET TV
IndyCar: Grand Prix of Monterey 3:00pm NBC
NFL Week 2 Games TIME ET TV
New Orleans at Carolina 1:00p FOX
Cincinnati at Chicago 1:00p FOX
Houston at Cleveland 1:00p CBS
LA Rams at Indianapolis 1:00p FOX
Denver at Jacksonville 1:00p CBS
Buffalo at Miami 1:00p FOX
New England at NY Jets 1:00p CBS
San Francisco at Philadelphia 1:00p FOX
Las Vegas at Pittsburgh 1:00p CBS
Minnesota at Arizona 4:05p FOX
Atlanta at Tampa Bay 4:05p FOX
Dallas at LA Chargers 4:25p CBS
Tennessee at Seattle 4:25p CBS
Kansas City at Baltimore 8:20p NBC
Soccer TIME ET TV
Serie A: Empoli vs Sampdoria 6:30am Paramount+
Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco 7:00am beIN Sports
Scottish Premiership: Dundee United vs Dundee 7:00am CBSSN
fuboTV
Belgium First Division A: Sint-Truiden vs Genk 7:30am ESPN+
La Liga: Mallorca vs Villarreal 8:00am ESPN+
Eredivisie: PSV vs Feyenoord 8:30am ESPN+
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Czech Republic vs Vietnam 8:50am fuboTV
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Brazil vs Panama 8:50am fuboTV
Allsvenskan: Norrköping vs Örebro 9:00am ESPN+
English Premier League: West Ham United vs Manchester United 9:00am NBCSN
fuboTV
Ligue 1: Clermont vs Brest 9:00am beIN Sports
Ligue 1: Troyes vs Montpellier 9:00am beIN Sports
Ligue 1: Angers SCO vs Nantes 9:00am beIN Sports
Ligue 1: Reims vs Lorient 9:00am beIN Sports
Serie A: Venezia vs Spezia 9:00am Paramount+
Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Alanyaspor 9:00am fuboTV
beIN Sports
Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen 9:30am ESPN+
Brasileirão: Internacional vs Fortaleza 10:00am Paramount+
La Liga: Real Sociedad vs Sevilla 10:15am ESPN+
Eredivisie: Vitesse vs Twente 10:45am ESPN+
Eredivisie: Heracles vs AZ 10:45am ESPN+
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Solomon Islands vs Thailand 10:50am fuboTV
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Portugal vs Morocco 10:50am fuboTV
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Morocco vs Mali 10:55am fuboTV
Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Rennes 11:00am beIN Sports
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Egypt vs Uzbekistan 11:00am fuboTV
Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Union Berlin 11:30am ESPN+
Serie A: Hellas Verona vs Roma 12:00pm Paramount+
Serie A: Lazio vs Cagliari 12:00pm Paramount+
Super Lig: İstanbul Başakşehir vs Fenerbahçe 12:00pm fuboTV
beIN Sports
Argentina Primera División: Patronato vs Estudiantes 12:30pm Paramount+
Belgium First Division A: Standard Liège vs Anderlecht 12:30pm ESPN+
La Liga: Real Betis vs Espanyol 12:30pm ESPN+
MLS: CF Montréal vs Chicago Fire 1:00pm ESPN+
Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1:30pm ESPN+
Eredivisie: Ajax vs Cambuur 2:00pm ESPN+
Argentina Primera División: Colón vs Central Córdoba SdE 2:45pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Platense vs Argentinos Juniors 2:45pm Paramount+
Ligue 1: PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais 2:45pm Paramount+
Serie A: Juventus vs Milan 2:45pm CBSSN
fuboTV
Brasileirão: São Paulo vs Atlético Goianiense 3:00pm Paramount+
La Liga: Valencia vs Real Madrid 3:00pm ESPN+
Brasileirão: Chapecoense vs Palmeiras 4:00pm Paramount+
MLS: Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC 4:00pm ESPN
Argentina Primera División: Huracán vs Independiente 5:00pm Paramount+
Canadian Premier League: Pacific vs Atlético Ottawa 5:00pm fuboTV
Brasileirão: Corinthians vs América Mineiro 5:15pm Paramount+
USL League One: North Texas vs Union Omaha 7:00pm ESPN+
USL League One: Greenville Triumph vs Tucson 7:00pm ESPN+
Argentina Primera División: River Plate vs Arsenal 7:15pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Flamengo vs Grêmio 7:30pm Paramount+
MLS: Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC 7:30pm FS1
fuboTV
USL League One: Fort Lauderdale vs Tormenta 7:30pm ESPN+
Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Querétaro 8:00pm TUDN
fuboTV
Liga MX: Monterrey vs Tigres UANL 8:06pm FS2
fuboTV
MLS: Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps 9:00pm ESPN+
fuboTV
Liga MX: Santos Laguna vs Puebla 10:00pm ESPN+
fuboTV
Tennis TIME ET TV
WTA: Luxembourg, Portoroz - Finals 9:00am TNNS
WNBA TIME ET TV
Atlanta at Connecticut 1:00pm NBATV
Las Vegas at Phoenix 3:00pm ABC
Los Angeles at Dallas 5:00pm NBATV
Indiana at Chicago 6:00pm CBSSN

GAMES ON TV TODAY

OLYMPIC TV SCHEDULE