Sunday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?
COLLEGE BASKETBALL - MEN'S | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Fordham at Richmond | 12:00pm | USA |
DePaul at Seton Hall | 12:00pm | FS1 |
La Salle at Saint Joseph's | 12:00pm | ESPNU |
Ohio State at Michigan | 1:00pm | CBS |
Missouri State at Southern Illinois | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Niagara at Siena | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Rider at Manhattan | 2:00pm | ESPN3 |
Iona at Fairfield | 2:00pm | ESPN3 |
Mount St. Mary's at Quinnipiac | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Canisius at Marist | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Wichita State at Tulsa | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Penn State at Nebraska | 4:30pm | BTN |
Houston at Temple | 6:00pm | ESPN2 |
California at Utah | 6:00pm | ESPNU |
Northwestern at Wisconsin | 6:30pm | BTN |
Stanford at Colorado | 7:00pm | FS1 |
COLLEGE BASKETBALL - WOMEN'S | TIME ET | TV |
Georgia Tech at Miami | 12:00pm | ACCN |
North Carolina at Louisville | 12:00pm | ESPN2 |
Kansas St. at Texas Tech | 2:00pm | ESPNU |
LSU at Texas A&M | 2:00pm | ESPN2 |
Virginia at Pittsburgh | 2:00pm | ACCN |
Ohio State at Maryland | 4:00pm | ESPN2 |
Florida at Mississippi | 4:00pm | ESPNU |
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
PGA Tour: AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | 3:00pm | GOLF |
MOTORSPORTS | TIME ET | TV |
NASCAR Cup: Busch Light Clash at the Coliseum | 8:00pm | FOX |
NBA REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
Orlando at Charlotte | 1:00pm | Bally Sports |
Cleveland at Indiana | 5:00pm | Bally Sports |
Philadelphia at New York | 6:00pm | ESPN NBCS-PHI MSG |
Toronto at Memphis | 6:00pm | Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Denver at Minnesota | 7:00pm | ALT Bally Sports |
Sacramento at New Orleans | 7:00pm | NBCS-CA Bally Sports |
NFL | TIME ET | TV |
Pro Bowl | 3:00pm | ABC |
SOCCER MATCHES | TIME ET | TV |
Serie A: Spezia vs Napoli | 6:30am | Paramount+ |
Scottish Premiership: St. Johnstone vs Celtic | 7:00am | CBSSN |
Ligue 1: Clermont vs Monaco | 7:00am | beIN Sports |
La Liga: Mallorca vs Real Madrid | 8:00am | ESPN+ |
English Premier League: Nottingham Forest vs Leeds United | 9:00am | USA |
Ligue 1: Lorient vs Angers SCO | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Auxerre vs Reims | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Montpellier | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Serie A: Torino vs Udinese | 9:00am | Paramount+ |
Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
English Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City | 11:30am | NBC |
La Liga: Girona vs Valencia | 10:15am | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Brest vs Lens | 11:00am | beIN Sports |
Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Bayern München | 11:30am | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Fiorentina vs Bologna | 12:00pm | CBSSN |
La Liga: Real Sociedad vs Real Valladolid | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
Liga MX: Pumas UNAM vs Atlas | 1:00pm | TUDN |
Serie A: Internazionale vs Milan | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Nice | 2:45pm | beIN Sports |
La Liga: Barcelona vs Sevilla | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Argentina Primera División: Arsenal vs Estudiantes | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Independiente vs Platense | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Boca Juniors vs Central Córdoba SdE | 5:15pm | Paramount+ |
Liga MX: Guadalajara vs Querétaro | 6:00pm | Universo Peacock |
Argentina Primera División: Atlético Tucumán vs Talleres Córdoba | 7:30pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Godoy Cruz vs Colón | 7:30pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Unión Santa Fe vs Instituto | 7:30pm | Paramount+ |
Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL | 8:10pm | TUDN |