Tuesday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?
NCAA BASKETBALL GAMES - MEN'S | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Marquette vs. UConn | 6:30pm | FS1 |
Rutgers at Indiana | 6:30pm | BTN |
North Carolina at Wake Forest | 7:00pm | ESPN |
Auburn at Texas A&M | 7:00pm | ESPN2 |
ETSU at UNCG | 7:00pm | ESPNU |
Ole Miss at Georgia | 7:00pm | SECN |
Louisville at Pitt | 7:00pm | ACCN |
Dayton at VCU | 7:00pm | CBSSN |
Cincinnati at Tulane | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Ball State at Central Michigan | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Bowling Green at Kent State | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Eastern Michigan at Buffalo | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Toledo at Akron | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Western Michigan at Miami (OH) | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
Ohio at Northern Illinois | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
Drake at Murray State | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
St. John's at Butler | 8:30pm | FS1 |
Minnesota at Illinois | 8:30pm | BTN |
Arkansas at Kentucky | 9:00pm | ESPN |
Maryland at Michigan State | 9:00pm | ESPN2 |
TCU at Kansas State | 9:00pm | ESPNU |
South Carolina at Missouri | 9:00pm | SECN |
NC State at Virginia | 9:00pm | ACCN |
Rhode Island at Saint Louis | 9:00pm | CBSSN |
Colorado State at Air Force | 9:00pm | ALT2 |
San Jose State at Fresno State | 10:00pm | Stadium |
Nevada at New Mexico | 10:30pm | FS1 |
NBA REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
New York at Orlando | 7:00pm | MSG Bally Sports |
Phoenix at Brooklyn | 7:30pm | YES Bally Sports |
Atlanta at New Orleans | 7:30pm | TNT |
Chicago at Memphis | 8:00pm | Bally Sports NBCS-CHI |
Minnesota at Denver | 10:00pm | TNT |
Oklahoma City at LA Lakers | 10:30pm | Spectrum Bally Sports |
NHL REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
Colorado at Pittsburgh | 7:00pm | ALT ATTSN-PIT |
San Jose at Tampa Bay | 7:00pm | NBCS-CA Bally Sports |
Edmonton at Detroit | 7:30pm | ESPN+ HULU |
Seattle at NY Islanders | 7:30pm | Root Sports MSGSN |
Vegas at Nashville | 8:00pm | ATTSN-RM Bally Sports |
Anaheim at Chicago | 8:30pm | Bally Sports NBCS-CHI |
SOCCER MATCHES | TIME ET | TV |
DFB Pokal: Sandhausen vs Freiburg | 12:00pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Burnley vs Ipswich Town | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Grimsby Town vs Luton Town | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Sheffield United vs Wrexham | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Fleetwood Town vs Sheffield Wednesday | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
DFB Pokal: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Darmstadt 98 | 2:45pm | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Salernitana vs Juventus | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
Copa Libertadores: Sport Huancayo vs Nacional Asunción | 7:00pm | beIN Sports |