Sports Games Today

Sports on Wednesday, November 22, 2023

Watch & Stream Live Sports on Wednesday

Wednesday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?

Sports on TV: Wednesday, 11-22-23
NBA REGULAR SEASON TIME ET TV
Washington at Charlotte 7:00pm NBCS-WSH
Bally Sports
Denver at Orlando 7:00pm ALT
Bally Sports
Milwaukee at Boston 7:30pm ESPN
Brooklyn at Atlanta 7:30pm YES
Bally Sports
Miami at Cleveland 7:30pm Bally Sports
Toronto at Indiana 7:30pm Bally Sports,Br>Sportsnet
Memphis at Houston 8:00pm Bally Sports
SCHN
Philadelphia at Minnesota 8:00pm Bally Sports
NBCS-PHI
Sacramento at New Orleans 8:00pm Bally Sports
NBCS-CA
Chicago at Oklahoma City 8:00pm Bally Sports
NBCS-CHI
LA Clippers at San Antonio 8:00pm Bally Sports
Golden State at Phoenix 10:00pm ESPN
Utah at Portland 10:00pm ATTSN-RM
Root Sports
Dallas at LA Lakers 10:30pm Bally Sports
Spectrum
NHL REGULAR SEASON TIME ET TV
Boston at Florida 7:00pm TNT
Winnipeg at Tampa Bay 7:00pm Bally Sports
Sportsnet
New Jersey at Detroit 7:00pm Bally Sports
MSGSN
NY Rangers at Pittsburgh 7:00pm Bally Sports
MSG
Buffalo at Washington 7:00pm MSG-BUF
MNMT
Edmonton at Carolina 7:00pm Bally Sports
Sportsnet
Chicago at Columbus 7:00pm Bally Sports
NBCS-CHI
Philadelphia at NY Islanders 7:30pm NBCS-PHI
MSGSN
Calgary at Nashville 9:00pm Bally Sports
Sportsnet
St. Louis at Arizona 9:00pm Bally Sports
Vegas at Dallas 9:30pm TNT
Vancouver at Colorado 10:00pm ALT
Sportsnet
Montreal at Anaheim 10:00pm Bally Sports
Sportsnet
San Jose at Seattle 10:00pm Root Sports
NBCS-CA
MEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL TIME ET TV
Gulf Coast Showcase 11:00am FloSports
North Carolina vs. UNI 12:00pm ESPN
Cancun Challenge 12:30pm FloSports
Georgia State at Little Rock 1:00pm ESPN+
Boston College vs. Colorado State 1:30pm CBSSN
Gulf Coast Showcase 1:30pm FloSports
Tennessee Tech at Presbyterian 2:00pm ESPN+
Johnson & Wales (RI) at Rhode Island 2:00pm ESPN+
Harvard at Colgate 2:00pm ESPN+
Northland at South Dakota 2:00pm Summit
Villanova vs. Texas Tech 2:30pm ESPN
Maui Invitational 2:30pm ESPN2
Midway at Morehead State 3:00pm ESPN+
North Alabama at UT Martin 3:00pm ESPN+
SoCal Challenge 3:00pm FloSports
Cancun Challenge 3:00pm FloSports
Ole Miss at Temple 3:30pm ESPN+
Creighton vs. Loyola Chicago 4:00pm CBSSN
Princeton at Old Dominion 4:00pm ESPN+
McNeese at Louisiana Tech 4:00pm ESPN+
Mid-Atlantic Christian at Omaha 4:00pm Summit
Mount St. Mary's at American 4:30pm ESPN+
Maui Invitational 5:00pm ESPN
Michigan vs. Memphis 5:00pm ESPN2
VMI at Air Force 5:00pm Altitude 2
Gulf Coast Showcase 5:00pm FloSports
The Citadel at Campbell 5:00pm FloSports
SoCal Challenge 5:30pm FloSports
Fort Myers Tip-Off 6:00pm FS1
Cancun Challenge 6:00pm CBSSN
A&M-Corpus Christi at Northern Kentucky 6:00pm ESPN+
Baylor vs. Oregon State 7:00pm ESPN2
Central Connecticut at UMass 7:00pm NESN
Franciscan at Saint Francis U 7:00pm NEC Front Row
South Carolina State at Missouri 7:00pm SECN+
Maryland Eastern Shore at Notre Dame 7:00pm ACCNX
Vermont State-Johnson at Vermont 7:00pm ESPN+
Georgia Tech at Cincinnati 7:00pm ESPN+
Fairleigh Dickinson at Queens 7:00pm ESPN+
Bucknell at St. Bonaventure 7:00pm ESPN+
Maine at South Florida 7:00pm ESPN+
ETSU at Cleveland State 7:00pm ESPN+
Pepperdine vs. Indiana State 7:00pm FloSports
Arkansas vs. Stanford 7:30pm ESPNU
Alabama State at Samford 7:30pm ESPN+
Gulf Coast Showcase 7:30pm FloSports
Duquesne at Nebraska 8:00pm BTN
Alcorn State at UTA 8:00pm ESPN+
Idaho at Seattle U 8:00pm ESPN+
Central Arkansas at Kansas State 8:00pm ESPN+
South Dakota State at Southern Miss 8:00pm ESPN+
Jacksonville State at UIW 8:00pm ESPN+
Fort Myers Tip-Off 8:30pm FS1
Cancun Challenge 8:30pm CBSSN
Purdue Fort Wayne at San Francisco 9:00pm ESPN+
UC Riverside at Montana State 9:00pm ESPN+
Westmont at UC Santa Barbara 9:00pm ESPN+
Walla Walla at Eastern Washington 9:00pm ESPN+
Colorado Christian at Denver 9:00pm Summit
Pitt vs. Florida 9:30pm ESPN2
Maui Invitational 9:30pm ESPNU
Rice vs. New Mexico 9:30pm FloSports
SoCal Challenge 10:30pm CBSSN
Maui Invitational 11:59pm ESPN2
UC Irvine vs. Toledo 11:59pm FloSports
SOCCER TIME ET TV
Brasileirão: Cruzeiro vs Vasco da Gama 5:00pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Fluminense vs São Paulo 7:30pm Paramount+
TENNIS TIME ET TV
Davis Cup Finals Quarterfinals 10:00am TENNIS
WOMEN' COLLEGE BASKETBALL TIME ET TV
East Carolina vs Seton Hall 11:00am FloSports
Delaware State vs Stony Brook 12:00pm FloSports
Mount St. Mary's vs FDU 12:00pm NEC Front Row
tbd vs Georgia State 12:00pm ESPN+
George Mason vs American University 1:00pm ESPN+
Le Moyne vs Boston University 1:00pm ESPN+
Ohio vs Morehead State 1:00pm ESPN+
St. Bonaventure vs Buffalo 1:00pm ESPN+
Connecticut College vs Army 1:00pm ESPN+
Ball State vs IUPUI 2:00pm ESPN+
St. Francis (PA) vs Loyola (MD) 2:00pm ESPN+
Brown vs Loyola Chicago 2:00pm ESPN+
Utah Tech vs New Hampshire 2:00pm ESPN+
Florida State vs Northwestern 2:00pm Flohoops
Monmouth vs Providence 2:00pm FloSports
Northwestern vs Florida State 2:00pm FloSports
Albany vs Cornell 2:00pm ESPN+
Oral Roberts vs UT Rio Grande Valley 2:00pm ESPN+
Presbyterian vs UNCW 2:00pm FloSports
Austin Peay vs Cleveland State 4:00pm ESPN+
Charleston Southern vs Coastal Carolina 4:00pm ESPN+
Purdue vs Georgia 4:00pm FloHoops
Portland vs California Baptist 5:00pm ESPN+
Montreat vs UNC Greensboro 5:00pm ESPN+
Bowling Green vs Indiana 6:00pm BTN
Saint Joseph's vs Temple 6:00pm ESPN+
Oklahoma State vs Ohio State 6:30pm FloHoops
Mount St. Joseph vs Houston Christian 7:00pm ESPN+
Utah State vs UC Riverside 7:00pm ESPN+
Grambling vs Northwestern State 7:30pm ESPN+
Cal State Northridge vs Minnesota 8:00pm B1G+
Eastern Washington vs Tarleton 8:00pm ESPN+
Penn State vs USC 9:00pm FloHoops
FOLLOW US ON