Sports Games Today

Sports on Saturday, April 27, 2024

Watch & Stream Live Sports on Saturday

Saturday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?

Saturday, 4/27/24
NFL TIME ET TV
NFL Draft 12:00pm ABC
MLB REGULAR SEASON TIME ET TV
LA Dodgers at Toronto 3:07pm SNLA
Sportsnet
Oakland at Baltimore 4:05pm NBC Sports-California
MASN
St. Louis at NY Mets 4:05pm FOX
Bally Sports-Midwest
SNY
Cincinnati at Texas 4:05pm FOX
Bally Sports-Southwest
Bally Sports-Ohio
Chi. Cubs at Boston 4:10pm MARQ
NESN
Washington at Miami 4:10pm MASN2
Bally Sports-Florida
Houston at Colorado 6:05pm MLBN
SCHN
Rockies.TV
Kansas City at Detroit 6:10pm Bally Sports-Kansas City
Bally Sports-Detroit
Tampa Bay at Chi. White Sox 7:10pm Bally Sports-Sun
NBC Sports-Chicago
NY Yankees at Milwuakee 7:10pm MLBN
YES
Bally Sports-Wisconsin
Cleveland at Atlanta 7:20pm Bally Sports-Great Lakes
Bally Sports-South
Philadelphia at San Diego 8:40pm NBC Sports-Philadelphia
Padres.TV
Pittsburgh at San Francisco 9:05pm ATTSN-Pittsburgh
NBC Sports-Bay Area
Minnesota at LA Angels 9:38pm Bally Sports-North
Bally Sports-West
Arizona at Seattle 9:40pm FS1
YurView
Root Sports
NBA PLAYOFFS TIME ET TV
First Round Game 4: Cleveland at Orlando 1:00pm TNT
First Round Game 3: Oklahoma City at New Orleans 3:30pm TNT
First Round Game 3: Boston at Miami 6:00pm TNT
First Round Game 4: Denver at LA Lakers 8:30pm ABC
NHL PLAYOFFS TIME ET TV
First Round Game 4: Carolina at NY Islanders 3:00pm TBS
First Round Game 4: Florida at Tampa Bay 5:00pm TBS
First Round Game 4: Boston at Toronto 8:00pm TBS
First Round Game 3: Dallas at Vegas 10:30pm TBS
UFL TIME ET TV
San Antonio at Arlington 7:00pm FOX
Birmingham at Houston 7:00pm FOX
MOTORSPORTS TIME ET TV
FIA Formula E: World Championship 12:00pm CBS
Xfinity: BetRivers 200 1:30pm FS1
MMA TIME ET TV
UFC: Matheus Nicolau vs. Alex Perez 7:00pm ESPN
GOLF TIME ET TV
PGA: Zurich Classic 1:00pm GOLF
PGA: Zurich Classic 3:00pm CBS
LPGA: LA Championship 6:00pm GOLF
DP World: ISPS Handa Championship 10:30pm GOLF
BOWLING TIME ET TV
PBA: Tournament of Champions 4:00pm FS1
SOCCER TIME ET TV
EPL: West Ham United vs Liverpool 7:30am USA
La Liga: Las Palmas vs Girona 8:00am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Werder Bremen 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Wolfsburg 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt 9:30am ESPN+
EPL: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Luton Town 10:00am USA
EPL: Newcastle United vs Sheffield United 10:00am Peacock
EPL: Manchester United vs Burnley 10:00am Peacock
La Liga: Almería vs Getafe 10:15am ESPN+
La Liga: Deportivo Alavés vs Celta de Vigo 12:30pm ESPN+
Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 12:30pm ESPN+
EPL: Everton vs Brentford 12:30pm NBC
MLS: Austin vs LA Galaxy 1:45pm FOX
EPL: Aston Villa vs Chelsea 3:00pm Peacock
La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club 3:00pm ESPN+
Ligue 1: PSG vs Le Havre 3:00pm beIN Sports
Liga MX: Juárez vs León 7:06pm FS2
MLS: Cincinnati vs Colorado Rapids 7:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: Columbus Crew vs CF Montréal 7:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: DC United vs Seattle Sounders FC 7:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: New England vs Inter Miami 7:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: Orlando City SC vs Toronto FC 7:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: Philadelphia Union vs Real Salt Lake 7:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: New York RB vs Vancouver Whitecaps 7:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: New York City vs Charlotte 7:30pm MLS Pass
NWSL: Chicago Red Stars vs Portland Thorns 7:30pm ION
MLS: Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United 8:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: Dallas vs Houston Dynamo 8:30pm MLS Pass
MLS: Minnesota United vs Sporting KC 8:30pm MLS Pass
NWSL: San Diego Wave vs Bay FC 10:30pm ION
MLS: Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers 10:30pm MLS Pass
BOWLING TIME ET TV
PBA: World Championship 7:00pm FS1
COLLEGE BASEBALL TIME ET TV
Missouri vs Tennessee 12:00pm SECN
Iowa vs Nebraska 2:15pm BTN
Alabama vs Mississippi 3:00pm SECN
Florida State vs Duke 4:00pm ACCN
Kentucky vs South Carolina 6:00pm SECN
California vs Stanford 7:00pm PAC12N
Wake Forest vs Notre Dame 7:00pm ACCN
Oregon vs Oregon State 8:00pm ESPN2
COLLEGE SOFTBALL TIME ET TV
Florida vs Georgia 11:00am ESPN2
Duke vs NC State 2:00pm ACCN
Iowa State vs Texas 12:00pm LHN
North Carolina vs Florida State 4:00pm ESPNU
Tennesee vs Alabama 7:00pm ESPN2
Mississippi State vs Missouri 9:00pm SECN
COLLEGE LACROSSE TIME ET TV
Notre Dame at Virginia 2:00pm ESPNU
TENNIS TIME ET TV
Mutua Madrid Open Tennis: ATP 2nd Round, WTA 3rd Round 5:00am TENNIS
Mutua Madrid Open Tennis: ATP 2nd Round, WTA 3rd Round 1:00pm TENNIS