Sports Games Today

Sports on Thursday, September 21, 2023

Watch & Stream Live Sports on Thursday

Thursday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?

Thursday, 9-21-23
COLLEGE FOOTBALL TIME ET TV
Georgia State at Coastal Carolina 7:30pm ESPN
GOLF TIME ET TV
DP World: Cazoo Open De France 7:30am GOLF
MLB REGULAR SEASON TIME ET TV
LA Angels at Tampa Bay 1:10pm MLBN
Bally Sports
Milwaukee at St. Louis 1:15pm MLBN
Bally Sports
NY Mets at Philadelphia 7:05pm SNY
NBCS-PHI
Atlanta at Washington 7:05pm Bally Sports
MASN/2
Toronto at NY Yankees 7:05pm Sportsnet
YES
Baltimore at Cleveland 7:10pm MASN/2
Bally Sports
Pittsburgh at Chi. Cubs 7:40pm ATTSN-PIT
MARQ
Detroit at Oakland 9:40pm NBCS-CA
Bally Sports
San Francisco at LA Dodgers 10:10pm MLBN
NBCS-BAY
Spectrum
SOCCER TIME ET TV
UEFA Europa League: Bayer Leverkusen vs Häcken 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: LASK Linz vs Liverpool 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Union Saint-Gilloise vs Toulouse 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Qarabağ vs Molde 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Sheriff vs Roma 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Servette vs Slavia Praha 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Rennes vs Maccabi Haifa 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Panathinaikos vs Villarreal 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Legia Warszawa vs Aston Villa 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Zrinjski vs AZ 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Ferencváros vs Čukarički 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Genk vs Fiorentina 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Aberdeen 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: HJK vs PAOK 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Fenerbahçe vs Nordsjælland 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Ludogorets vs Spartak Trnava 12:45pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Olympiakos Piraeus vs Freiburg 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Ajax vs Olympique Marseille 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Brighton & Hove Albion vs AEK Athens 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Sparta Praha vs Aris 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Rangers vs Real Betis 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: West Ham United vs Bačka Topola 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Atalanta vs Raków Częstochowa 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa League: Sturm Graz vs Sporting CP 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Slovan Bratislava vs KÍ 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Breidablik 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Zorya vs Gent 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Dinamo Zagreb vs Astana 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Viktoria Plzeň vs Ballkani 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Club Brugge vs Beşiktaş 3:00pm Paramount+
UEFA Europa Conference League: Lugano vs Bodø / Glimt 3:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Belgrano vs Platense 4:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Unión Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz 5:30pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Santos vs Cruzeiro 6:00pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba 6:00pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: Argentinos Juniors vs Talleres Córdoba 6:15pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Athletico-PR vs Internacional 6:30pm Paramount+
Argentina Primera División: River Plate vs Atlético Tucumán 8:00pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Grêmio vs Palmeiras 8:30pm Paramount+
NWSL: Angel City vs Orlando Pride 10:00pm CBSSN