Saturday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
LIV: Trump National | 1:00pm | CW |
PGA: Charles Schwab Challenge | 1:00pm | GOLF |
Senior PGA Championship | 1:30pm | NBC |
PGA: Charles Schwab Challenge | 3:00pm | CBS |
LPGA Tour: Bank of Hope | 5:30pm | GOLF |
MLB REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
San Diego at NY Yankees | 1:05pm | MLBN YES Bally Sports |
Chi. White Sox at Detroit | 1:10pm | MLBN NBCS-CHI Bally Sports |
Toronto at Minnesota | 2:10pm | Sportsnet Bally Sports |
Texas at Baltimore | 4:05pm | MASN/2 Bally Sports |
Houston at Oakland | 4:07pm | ATTSN-SW NBCS-CA |
LA Dodgers at Tampa Bay | 4:10pm | Spectrum Bally Sports |
Philadelphia at Atlanta | 4:10pm | FS1 >NBCS-PHI Bally Sports |
Pittsburgh at Seattle | 4:10pm | Root Sports ATTSN-PIT |
San Francisco at Milwaukee | 4:10pm | NBCS-BAY Bally Sports |
Washington at Kansas City | 4:10pm | MASN/2 Bally Sports |
Boston at Arizona | 7:15pm | FOX NESN Bally Sports |
Cincinnati at Chi. Cubs | 7:15pm | FOX Bally Sports MARQ |
St. Louis at Cleveland | 7:15pm | FOX Bally Sports |
NY Mets at Colorado | 9:10pm | MLBN SNY ATTSN-RM |
Miami at LA Angels | 10:07pm | MLBN Bally Sports |
MOTORSPORTS | TIME ET | TV |
Xfinity: Alsco Uniforms 300 at Charlotte | 1:00pm | FS1 |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
East Finals Game 6: Boston at Miami | 8:30pm | TNT |
NHL PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
West Finals Game 5: Dallas at Vegas | 8:00pm | ABC |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
Serie A: Spezia vs Torino | 9:00am | Paramount+ |
Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Köln vs Bayern München | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Bochum vs Bayer Leverkusen | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Mainz 05 | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach vs Augsburg | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Union Berlin vs Werder Bremen | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
Argentina Primera División: Gimnasia La Plata vs Sarmiento | 10:00am | Paramount+ |
Serie A: Fiorentina vs Roma | 12:00pm | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Sevilla vs Real Madrid | 1:00pm | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Internazionale vs Atalanta | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs PSG | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Auxerre | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Rennes vs Monaco | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Brest | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais vs Reims | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Angers SCO vs Troyes | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Lens vs Ajaccio | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Clermont vs Lorient | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Nice | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Lille vs Nantes | 3:00pm | beIN Sports |
Brasileirão: Athletico-PR vs Grêmio | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Fortaleza vs Vasco da Gama | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
NWSL: OL Reign vs Angel City | 3:30pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Platense vs Belgrano | 5:00pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Flamengo vs Cruzeiro | 5:30pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: Cuiabá vs Coritiba | 5:30pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: CF Montréal vs Inter Miami | 7:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: New England vs Chicago Fire | 7:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: New York City vs Philadelphia Union | 7:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United | 7:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: Toronto FC vs DC United | 7:30pm | Apple TV |
Argentina Primera División: Independiente vs Lanús | 7:30pm | Paramount+ |
Brasileirão: São Paulo vs Goiás | 8:00pm | Paramount+ |
NWSL: Racing Louisville FC vs North Carolina Courage | 8:00pm | CBSSN Paramount+ |
NWSL: Chicago Red Stars vs Orlando Pride | 8:00pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Austin | 8:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake | 8:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: St. Louis City vs Vancouver Whitecaps | 8:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: Colorado Rapids vs Cincinnati | 9:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: SJ Earthquakes vs Dallas | 10:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: LA Galaxy vs Charlotte | 10:30pm | Apple TV |
MLS: Seattle Sounders FC vs New York RB | 10:30pm | Apple TV |
USFL | TIME ET | TV |
Birmingham vs. New Orleans | 4:00pm | FOX |
Philadelphia vs. Pittsburgh | 9:00pm | FS1 |
WNBA | TIME ET | TV |
Connecticut vs New York | 1:00pm | CBS |