Saturday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?
NCAA BASKETBALL GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Notre Dame at North Carolina | 11:30 AM | ESPN2 |
Creighton at UConn | 12:00 PM | FOX |
Vanderbilt at Missouri | 12:00 PM | CBS |
Davidson at VCU | 12:00 PM | USA |
St. John's at Providence | 12:00 PM | FS1 |
Nebraska at Minnesota | 12:00 PM | BTN |
Texas at Oklahoma State | 12:00 PM | ESPNU |
Northern Illinois at Buffalo | 12:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Kentucky at Alabama | 1:00 PM | ESPN |
Georgia at Florida | 1:00 PM | SECN |
Duke at Boston College | 1:00 PM | ACCN |
Georgia Tech at Florida State | 1:00 PM | ACCN |
LIU at Fairleigh Dickinson | 1:00 PM | NEC |
Milwaukee at Purdue Fort Wayne | 1:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Wisconsin at Illinois | 1:30 PM | ESPN2 |
Ole Miss at Mississippi State | 2:00 PM | CBS |
UMass at George Washington | 2:00 PM | USA |
Georgetown at Marquette | 2:00 PM | FS1 |
Iowa State at TCU | 2:00 PM | ESPNU |
UIC at Indiana State | 2:00 PM | - |
Saint Joseph's at Fordham | 2:00 PM | SNY |
Loyola Chicago at George Mason | 2:00 PM | MASN2 |
South Dakota State at North Dakota | 2:00 PM | - |
South Dakota at North Dakota State | 2:00 PM | - |
Southern Illinois at UNI | 2:00 PM | ESPN3 |
Central Michigan at Eastern Michigan | 2:00 PM | ESPN3 |
Central Connecticut at Stonehill | 2:00 PM | NEC |
Hartford at Sacred Heart | 2:00 PM | NEC |
VMI at Chattanooga | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Illinois State at Evansville | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
IUPUI at Youngstown State | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Rhode Island at La Salle | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
East Carolina at Memphis | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Tulane at Temple | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Campbell at UNC Asheville | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Charleston Southern at Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Radford at Gardner-Webb | 2:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Monmouth at Drexel | 2:00 PM | FloSports |
Hofstra at William & Mary | 2:00 PM | FloSports |
UNCW at North Carolina A&T | 2:00 PM | FloSports |
Charlotte at Florida Atlantic | 2:00 PM | CUSAtv |
Michigan at Michigan State | 2:30 PM | FOX |
Wake Forest at Louisville | 3:00 PM | ACCN |
Valparaiso at Bradley | 3:00 PM | CBSSN |
St. Francis Brooklyn at Merrimack | 3:00 PM | NEC |
Green Bay at Cleveland State | 3:00 PM | ESPN+ |
High Point at USC Upstate | 3:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Grand Canyon at Stephen F. Austin | 3:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Seattle U at UTA | 3:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Texas State at South Alabama | 3:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Southern Miss at ULM | 3:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Old Dominion at Georgia Southern | 3:00 PM | ESPN+ |
UTEP at Louisiana Tech | 3:00 PM | CUSAtv |
Tennessee at South Carolina | 3:30 PM | SECN |
Kent State at Miami (OH) | 3:30 PM | ESPN3 |
Coastal Carolina at Marshall | 3:30 PM | ESPN+ |
San Diego State at Wyoming | 4:00 PM | CBS |
Nevada at San Jose State | 4:00 PM | Stadium |
Clemson at Pitt | 4:00 PM | ESPNU |
St. Bonaventure at Saint Louis | 4:00 PM | - |
UC Santa Barbara at Cal Poly | 4:00 PM | Spectrum |
WKU at UTSA | 4:00 PM | Stadium |
Samford at UNCG | 4:00 PM | - |
Furman at ETSU | 4:00 PM | WCYB-DT2 |
Saint Francis U at Wagner | 4:00 PM | NEC |
Eastern Illinois at Morehead State | 4:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Mercer at Western Carolina | 4:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Montana State at Northern Arizona | 4:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Winthrop at Longwood | 4:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Northeastern at Hampton | 4:00 PM | FloSports |
Delaware State at Howard | 4:00 PM | - |
Maryland Eastern Shore at Norfolk State | 4:00 PM | - |
North Carolina Central at Morgan State | 4:00 PM | - |
Xavier at Villanova | 4:30 PM | FS1 |
Texas Southern at UAPB | 4:30 PM | - |
Fresno State at Colorado State | 4:30 PM | - |
Lamar at Southeastern Louisiana | 4:30 PM | ESPN+ |
A&M-Commerce at McNeese | 4:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Southeast Missouri at Little Rock | 4:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Tennessee State at Lindenwood | 4:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Tennessee Tech at UT Martin | 4:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Nicholls at Northwestern State | 4:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Syracuse at Virginia | 5:00 PM | ACCN |
Delaware at Charleston | 5:00 PM | CBSSN |
Washington State at Arizona | 5:00 PM | PAC12 |
Ohio at Bowling Green | 5:00 PM | ESPN3 |
Missouri State at Belmont | 5:00 PM | ESPN+ |
A&M-Corpus Christi at UIW | 5:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Houston Christian at New Orleans | 5:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Portland State at Idaho | 5:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Sacramento State at Eastern Washington | 5:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Arkansas State at Troy | 5:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Tarleton at Sam Houston | 5:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Central Arkansas at Austin Peay | 5:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Murray State at Drake | 6:00 PM | ESPNU |
LSU at Texas A&M | 6:00 PM | SECN |
Duquesne at Richmond | 6:00 PM | - |
Kansas at West Virginia | 6:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Kansas State at Baylor | 6:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Lipscomb at Jacksonville | 6:00 PM | ESPN+ |
North Texas at Middle Tennessee | 6:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Dartmouth at Brown | 6:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Princeton at Cornell | 6:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Utah State at Boise State | 6:30 PM | FS1 |
Towson at Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | SNY |
Bethune-Cookman at Grambling State | 6:30 PM | - |
Oregon at Utah | 7:00 PM | PAC12 |
The Citadel at Wofford | 7:00 PM | - |
Harvard at Yale | 7:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Penn at Columbia | 7:00 PM | ESPN+ |
UAB at FIU | 7:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Oklahoma at Texas Tech | 7:00 PM | ESPN+ |
North Florida at FGCU | 7:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Southern Utah at Abilene Christian | 7:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Prairie View A&M at Mississippi Valley State | 7:00 PM | YouTube |
NC State at Virginia Tech | 7:30 PM | ACCN |
Utah Valley at UTRGV | 7:30 PM | ESPN+ |
App State at James Madison | 8:00 PM | ESPNU |
BYU at San Diego | 8:00 PM | - |
Pacific at Pepperdine | 8:00 PM | WCC |
Georgia State at Louisiana | 8:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Kennesaw State at Queens | 8:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Montana at Northern Colorado | 8:00 PM | ESPN+ |
CSU Bakersfield at UC Davis | 8:00 PM | ESPN+ |
CSUN at UC Riverside | 8:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Kansas City at Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | - |
Omaha at St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | - |
Stetson at North Alabama | 8:15 PM | ESPN+ |
Butler at Seton Hall | 8:30 PM | FS1 |
Arkansas at Auburn | 8:30 PM | SECN |
SIUE at Southern Indiana | 8:30 PM | ESPN+ |
Portland at Saint Mary's | 9:00 PM | Stadium |
California Baptist at NM State | 9:00 PM | - |
Idaho State at Weber State | 9:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Hawai'i at Cal State Fullerton | 9:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Long Beach State at UC Irvine | 9:00 PM | ESPN+ |
Bellarmine at Jacksonville State | 9:00 PM | ESPN+ |
UNLV at New Mexico | 9:30 PM | CBSSN |
Oregon State at Colorado | 9:30 PM | PAC12 |
Gonzaga at Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | - |
San Francisco at Loyola Marymount | 10:00 PM | Stadium |
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
PGA Tour: Sentry Tournament of Champions | 4:00pm | GOLF |
MOTORSPORTS | TIME ET | TV |
AMA Supercross Championship | 10:00pm | USA |
NBA REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
Boston at San Antonio | 6:00pm | NESN Bally Sports |
Utah at Chicago | 8:00pm | ATTSN-RM NBCS-CHI |
New Orleans at Dallas | 8:00pm | Bally Sports |
Orlando at Golden State | 8:30pm | Bally Sports NBCS-BAY |
LA Lakers at Sacramento | 10:00pm | NBCS-CA Spectrum |
NFL REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
Kansas City at Las Vegas | 4:30pm | ESPN ABC |
Tennessee at Jacksonville | 8:15pm | ESPN ABC |
NHL REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
NY Rangers at New Jersey | 1:00pm | NHLN MSG MSGSN |
Carolina at Columbus | 4:00pm | Bally Sports |
Detroit at Toronto | 7:00pm | NHLN Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Minnesota at Buffalo | 7:00pm | Bally Sports MSG-BUF |
Seattle at Ottawa | 7:00pm | Root Sports Sportsnet |
St. Louis at Montréal | 7:00pm | Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Los Angeles at Vegas | 10:00pm | Bally Sports ATTSN-RM |
Colorado at Edmonton | 10:00pm | ALT Sportsnet |
Boston at San Jose | 10:30pm | NESN NBCS-CA |
SOCCER MATCHES | TIME ET | TV |
England FA Cup: Tottenham Hotspur vs Portsmouth | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Forest Green Rovers vs Birmingham City | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Preston North End vs Huddersfield Town | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Crystal Palace vs Southampton | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Gillingham vs Leicester City | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Reading vs Watford | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Juventus vs Udinese | 9:00am | Paramount+ |
Coupe de France: Olympique Marseille vs Hyères | 9:30am | FS2 |
Coupe de France: Linas-Montlhery vs Lens | 9:30am | beIN Sports |
England FA Cup: Shrewsbury Town vs Sunderland | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Millwall vs Sheffield United | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Hull City vs Fulham | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Blackpool vs Nottingham Forest | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Fleetwood Town vs Queens Park Rangers | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: AFC Bournemouth vs Burnley | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Boreham Wood vs Accrington Stanley | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Ipswich Town vs Rotherham United | 10:00am | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Villarreal vs Real Madrid | 10:15am | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Juventus vs Udinese | 12:00pm | CBSSN |
La Liga: Mallorca vs Real Valladolid | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Coventry City vs Wrexham | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Luton Town vs Wigan Athletic | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Brentford vs West Ham United | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Grimsby Town vs Burton Albion | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Sheffield Wednesday vs Newcastle United | 1:00pm | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Monza vs Internazionale | 2:45pm | Paramount+ |
England FA Cup: Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Espanyol vs Girona | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Manchester United vs Everton | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Liga MX: América vs Querétaro | 6:00pm | Univision |
Liga MX: Atlas vs Toluca | 8:10pm | Univision |
Liga MX: Monterrey vs Guadalajara | 10:10pm | FS2 |