Sunday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?
NCAA BASKETBALL GAMES - MEN'S | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Saint Joseph's at George Mason | 12:00pm | USA |
Providence vs. Villanova | 12:00pm | FS1 |
Michigan at Penn State | 12:00pm | BTN |
Wichita State at East Carolina | 12:00pm | ESPNU |
Boston University at Lehigh | 12:00pm | CBSSN |
Michigan State at Purdue | 12:15pm | CBS |
Quinnipiac at Iona | 1:00pm | ESPN3 |
Manhattan at Canisius | 1:00pm | ESPN3 |
Oakland at Robert Morris | 1:00pm | ESPN+ |
Georgetown vs. St. John's (at Manhattan, NY) |
2:00pm | FS1 |
Rutgers at Iowa | 2:00pm | BTN |
Rider at Fairfield | 2:00pm | ESPN3 |
Siena at Marist | 2:00pm | ESPN3 |
Bradley at UIC | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Detroit Mercy at Youngstown State | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
Drake at Belmont | 3:00pm | ESPN2 |
Furman at UNCG | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Southern Illinois at Illinois State | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
IUPUI at Cleveland State | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
South Florida at SMU | 4:00pm | ESPNU |
Memphis at Tulsa | 5:00pm | ESPN2 |
COLLEGE BASKETBALL - WOMEN'S | TIME ET | TV |
Louisville at Syracuse | 12:00pm | ACCN |
South Carolina at Alabama | 1:00pm | ESPN2 |
Texas A&M at Vanderbilt | 1:00pm | SECN |
Duke at Florida St. | 2:00pm | ACCN |
Tulane at Houston | 2:00pm | ESPNU |
Villanova at UConn | 2:00pm | CBSSN |
Missouri at Kentucky | 3:00pm | SECN |
Notre Dame at N.C. State | 3:00pm | ESPN |
North Carolina at Clemson | 4:00pm | ACCN |
Saint Joseph’s at Richmond | 4:00pm | CBSSN |
Mississippi at Arkansas | 5:00pm | SECN |
Kansas St. at Kansas | 6:00pm | ESPNU |
Virginia Tech at Virginia | 6:00pm | ACCN |
FIGURE SKATING | TIME ET | TV |
US Championships | 3:00pm | NBC |
MOTORSPORTS | TIME ET | TV |
Rolex 24 At Daytona | 6:00am | USA |
Rolex 24 At Daytona | 12:00pm | NBC |
NBA REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
Miami at Charlotte | 1:00pm | Bally Sports |
Indiana at Memphis | 6:00pm | Bally Sports |
LA Clippers at Cleveland | 7:00pm | Bally Sports |
New Orleans at Milwaukee | 8:00pm | NBATV Bally Sports |
NFL PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
NFC Championship: San Francisco at Philadelphia | 3:00pm | FOX |
AFC Championship: Cincinnati at Kansas City | 6:30pm | CBS |
NHL REGULAR SEASON GAMES | TIME ET | TV |
Boston at Carolina | 5:00pm | NESN Bally Sports |
Washington at Toronto | 5:00pm | NHLN NBCS-WSH Sportsnet |
SOCCER MATCHES | TIME ET | TV |
Serie A: Milan vs Sassuolo | 6:30am | CBSSN |
Ligue 1: Nice vs Lille | 7:00am | beIN Sports |
First Division A: Anderlecht vs Antwerp | 7:30am | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Real Valladolid vs Valencia | 8:00am | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Brighton & Hove Albion vs Liverpool | 8:30am | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Juventus vs Monza | 9:00am | Paramount+ |
England FA Cup: Stoke City vs Stevenage | 9:00am | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Toulouse | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Clermont vs Nantes | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Ligue 1: Brest vs Angers SCO | 9:00am | beIN Sports |
Bundesliga: Schalke 04 vs Köln | 9:30am | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Osasuna vs Atlético Madrid | 10:15am | ESPN+ |
Ligue 1: Ajaccio vs Olympique Lyonnais | 11:05am | beIN Sports |
England FA Cup: Wrexham vs Sheffield United | 11:30am | ESPN+ |
Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund | 11:30am | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Lazio vs Fiorentina | 12:00pm | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Celta de Vigo vs Athletic Club | 12:30pm | ESPN+ |
England FA Cup: Preston North End vs Tottenham Hotspur | 1:00pm | ESPN+ |
Liga MX: Toluca vs León | 1:00pm | Univision |
Serie A: Napoli vs Roma | 2:45pm | CBSSN |
Ligue 1: PSG vs Reims | 2:45pm | beIN Sports |
La Liga: Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad | 3:00pm | ESPN+ |
Argentina Primera División: Platense vs Newell's Old Boys | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Racing Club vs Belgrano | 5:15pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Instituto vs Sarmiento | 5:15pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Colón vs Lanús | 5:15pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Boca Juniors vs Atlético Tucumán | 7:30pm | Paramount+ |
Liga MX: Pachuca vs Necaxa | 8:00pm | TUDN |
TENNIS | TIME ET | TV |
2023 Australian Open: Men's Final | 3:30am | ESPN |