Today's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow? The sports TV schedule includes live sporting events today for NFL, NBA, NHL, MLB, NCAA, Soccer, Motorsports, Golf & Tennis. Watch live sports on ESPN, FOX, FS1, CBS, NBC, ABC, Peacock, Paramount+, fuboTV, local channels and many other networks.
GOLF | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
PGA Championship | 10:00am | ESPN |
PGA Championship | 2:00pm | CBS |
MLB | TIME ET | TV |
St. Louis at Pittsburgh | 11:35am | Bally Sports ATTSN-PIT |
Seattle at Boston | 1:35pm | MLBN NESN Root Sports |
LA Dodgers at Philadelphia | 1:35pm | MLBN Sportsnet NBCS-PHI |
Tampa Bay at Baltimore | 1:35pm | Bally Sports MASN/2 |
Cincinnati at Toronto | 1:37pm | Sportsnet Bally Sports |
Atlanta at Miami | 1:40pm | Bally Sports |
Detroit at Cleveland | 1:40pm | Bally Sports |
Minnesota at Kansas City | 2:10pm | Bally Sports |
Texas at Houston | 2:10pm | ATTSN-SW Bally Sports |
Washington at Milwaukee | 2:10pm | MASN/2 Bally Sports |
Arizona at Chi. Cubs | 2:20pm | MLBN Bally Sports MARQ |
NY Mets at Colorado | 3:10pm | ATTSN-RM SNY |
San Diego at San Francisco | 4:05pm | MLBN NBCS-BAY Bally Sports |
Oakland at LA Angels | 4:07pm | MLBN NBCS-CA Bally Sports |
Chi. White Sox at NY Yankees | 7:00pm | ESPN NBCS-CHI YES |
MOTORSPORTS | TIME ET | TV |
Formula 1: Spain Grand Prix | 8:55am | ESPN2 |
NASCAR Cup Series: NASCAR All-Star Open | 6:00pm | FS1 |
NASCAR Cup Series: NASCAR All-Star Race | 8:00pm | FS1 |
NBA PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
West Finals Game 3: Golden State at Dallas | 9:00pm | TNT |
NHL PLAYOFFS | TIME ET | TV |
East Semifinals Game 3: Florida at Tampa Bay | 1:30pm | TNT |
East Semifinals Game 3: Carolina at NY Rangers | 3:30pm | ESPN |
West Semifinals Game 3: Calgary at Edmonton | 8:00pm | ESPN2 |
SOCCER | TIME ET | TV |
Serie A: Spezia vs Napoli | 6:30am | Paramount+ |
English Premier League: Brentford vs Leeds United | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham United | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Burnley vs Newcastle United | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Chelsea vs Watford | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Crystal Palace vs Manchester United | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Leicester City vs Southampton | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Norwich City vs Tottenham Hotspur | 11:00am | Peacock |
English Premier League: Manchester City vs Aston Villa | 11:00am | Peacock |
La Liga: Elche vs Getafe | 11:30am | ESPN+ |
Serie A: Internazionale vs Sampdoria | 12:00pm | Paramount+ |
Serie A: Sassuolo vs Milan | 12:00pm | Paramount+ |
La Liga: Granada vs Espanyol | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Osasuna vs Mallorca | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Deportivo Alavés vs Cádiz | 2:00pm | ESPN+ |
NWSL: North Carolina Courage vs San Diego Wave | 2:00pm | Paramount+ |
Serie A: Venezia vs Cagliari | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Serie A: Salernitana vs Udinese | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: Columbus Crew vs Los Angeles FC | 3:30pm | UniMas |
La Liga: Barcelona vs Villarreal | 4:00pm | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid | 4:00pm | ESPN+ |
La Liga: Sevilla vs Athletic Club | 4:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: CF Montréal vs Real Salt Lake | 4:00pm | ESPN+ |
NWSL: NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Racing Louisville FC | 5:00pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: New York City vs Chicago Fire | 5:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Charlotte vs Vancouver Whitecaps | 5:00pm | ESPN+ |
NWSL: OL Reign vs Washington Spirit | 6:00pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: Inter Miami vs New York RB | 6:00pm | ESPN+ |
NWSL: Orlando Pride vs Chicago Red Stars | 7:00pm | Paramount+ |
MLS: Dallas vs Minnesota United | 7:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: SJ Earthquakes vs Sporting KC | 7:30pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Austin vs Orlando City SC | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders FC | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
MLS: LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo | 8:00pm | ESPN+ |
Liga MX: Pachuca vs América | 9:06pm | Univision |
MLS: Portland Timbers vs Philadelphia Union | 10:00pm | FS1 |
WNBA | TIME ET | TV |
Chicago vs Washington | 3:00pm | ABC |