Sports Games Today

Live Sports Today: Wednesday, November 30, 2022

Live Sports on TV Wednesday

Wednesday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?

Wednesday, 11-30-22
COLLEGE BASKETBALL - MEN'S TIME ET TV
UNI at Bradley TBA ESPN+
Navy at Lipscomb 12:00pm ESPN+
Wyoming vs. Santa Clara 4:00pm FLOHOOPS
Temple vs. La Salle 6:00pm ESPN+
Loyola Maryland at Binghamton 6:00pm ESPN+
Merchant Marine at Army West Point 6:00pm ESPN+
Merrimack at UMass Lowell 6:00pm ESPN+
Kansas State at Butler 6:30pm FS1
Vanderbilt at VCU 7:00pm CBSSN
Drake at Indiana State 7:00pm ESPN+
Hofstra at George Mason 7:00pm ESPN+
Western Michigan at Dayton 7:00pm ESPN+
Eastern Nazarene at Stonehill 7:00pm NEC
Hampton at Georgia 7:00pm ESPN+
Northern Vermont-Johnson at Dartmouth 7:00pm ESPN+
NJIT at Cincinnati 7:00pm ESPN+
Harvard at Holy Cross 7:00pm ESPN+
Chattanooga at Tennessee Tech 7:00pm ESPN+
Sacred Heart at New Hampshire 7:00pm ESPN+
Coppin State at UMBC 7:00pm ESPN+
Gardner-Webb at Western Carolina 7:00pm ESPN+
Saint Francis U at Bucknell 7:00pm ESPN+
Middle Tennessee at St. Bonaventure 7:00pm ESPN+
Eastern Michigan at FIU 7:00pm ESPN+
Richmond at Toledo 7:00pm ESPN+
Mars Hill at ETSU 7:00pm ESPN+
Akron at Marshall 7:00pm ESPN+
Cincinnati-Clermont at Ohio 7:00pm ESPN+
Howard at Yale 7:00pm ESPN+
The Citadel at Charleston Southern 7:00pm ESPN+
Cairn at Princeton 7:00pm CUSAtv
Columbia International at USC Upstate 7:00pm ESPN+
Elon at High Point 7:00pm ESPN+
UNCG at North Carolina A&T 7:00pm FLOHOOPS
Lafayette at Drexel 7:00pm FLOHOOPS
South Alabama at Florida Atlantic 7:00pm CUSAtv
Fairleigh Dickinson at Hartford 7:00pm -
Ohio State at Duke 7:15pm ESPN
Purdue at Florida State 7:15pm ESPN2
Rutgers at Miami (FL) 7:15pm ESPNU
McNeese at Tennessee 7:15pm SECN
Delaware State at St. Francis Brooklyn 7:30pm NEC
Maine at Fordham 7:30pm ESPN+
A&M-Corpus Christi at UTRGV 7:30pm ESPN+
FGCU at Georgia Southern 7:30pm ESPN+
UNCW at Coastal Carolina 7:30pm ESPN+
Dallas Christian at UIW 7:30pm ESPN+
Jacksonville at UAB 7:30pm CUSAtv
Florida A&M at Florida 8:00pm ESPN+
SMU at Texas A&M 8:00pm ESPN+
Southern Illinois at Evansville 8:00pm ESPN+
Missouri State at UIC 8:00pm ESPN+
WKU at Austin Peay 8:00pm ESPN+
North Dakota at Iowa State 8:00pm ESPN+
Providence at TCU 8:00pm ESPN+
Georgetown at Texas Tech 8:00pm ESPN+
Northern Illinois at Eastern Illinois 8:00pm ESPN+
East-West at Lindenwood 8:00pm ESPN+
Monmouth at Rider 8:00pm ESPN+
North Alabama at Memphis 8:00pm ESPN+
Arlington Baptist at Abilene Christian 8:00pm ESPN+
Prairie View A&M at Rice 8:00pm CUSAtv
Southeastern Louisiana at Xavier 8:30pm FS1
Saint Joseph's at Penn 8:30pm ESPN+
Southern Indiana at Western Illinois 8:30pm -
Samford at DePaul 9:00pm FS2
South Carolina at George Washington 9:00pm CBSSN
Central Arkansas at Loyola Chicago 9:00pm ESPN+
Tennessee State at Saint Louis 9:00pm ESPN+
UAPB at Air Force 9:00pm MWN
UTEP at NM State 9:00pm ESPN+
Loyola Marymount at Colorado State 9:00pm MWN
Northwest at Eastern Washington 9:00pm ESPN+
Montana State at Southern Utah 9:00pm ESPN+
North Carolina at Indiana 9:15pm ESPN
Michigan State at Notre Dame 9:15pm ESPN2
Boston College at Nebraska 9:15pm ESPNU
USC at California 10:00pm CBSSN
New Mexico at Saint Mary's 10:00pm PAC12
Multinomah at Portland 10:00pm WCC
Little Rock at San Francisco 10:00pm WCC
Cal Poly at Pepperdine 10:00pm WCC
UC Riverside at California Baptist 10:00pm WCC
Cal State Fullerton vs. Seattle U 10:00pm ESPN+
Portland Bible at Portland State 10:00pm ESPN+
A&M-Commerce at Hawai'i 11:59pm ESPN+
COLLEGE BASKETBALL - Women's TIME ET TV
Illinois at Pittsburgh 5:00pm ACCN
Syracuse at Purdue 6:00pm BTN
Ohio St. at Louisville 7:30pm ACCN
Wake Forest at Minnesota 8:00pm BTN
NBA TIME ET TV
Philadelphia at Cleveland 7:00pm NBCS-PHI
Bally Sports
Atlanta at Orlando 7:00pm Bally Sports
Miami at Boston 7:30pm NBATV
Bally Sports
NBCS-BOS
Washington at Brooklyn 7:30pm YES
NBCS-WSH
Milwaukee at New York 7:30pm MSG
Bally Sports
Toronto at New Orleans 8:00pm Sportsnet
Bally Sports
San Antonio at Oklahoma City 8:00pm Bally Sports
Memphis at Minnesota 8:00pm Bally Sports
Houston at Denver 9:00pm ATTSN-SW
ALT
Chicago at Phoenix 9:00pm NBCS-CHI
Bally Sports
LA Clippers at Utah 9:00pm ATTSN-RM
Bally Sports
Indiana at Sacramento 10:00pm NBCS-CA
Bally Sports
Portland at LA Lakers 10:30pm NBATV
Sportsnet
Root Sports
NHL TIME ET TV
Buffalo at Detroit 7:00pm TNT
NY Rangers at Ottawa 7:00pm MSGSN
Sportsnet
San Jose at Toronto 7:00pm Sportsnet
NBCS-CA
Edmonton at Chicago 9:30pm TNT
SOCCER TIME ET TV
FIFA World Cup: France vs. Tunisia 10:00am FOX
Peacock
Telemundo
FIFA World Cup: Australia vs. Denmark 10:00am FS1
Peacock
Telemundo
FIFA World Cup: Argentina vs. Poland 2:00pm FOX
Peacock
Telemundo
FIFA World Cup: Saudi Arabia vs. Mexico 2:00pm FS1
Peacock
Telemundo

GAMES ON TV TODAY