Sports Games Today

Live Sports Today: Tuesday, November 22, 2022

Live Sports on TV Tuesday

Tuesday's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch and stream on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow?

Tuesday, 11-22-22
COLLEGE BASKETBALL TIME ET TV
UNLV vs. Southern Illinois 1:00am CBSSN
Gulf Coast Showcase 11:00am FLOHOOPS
Cayman Islands Classic 11:00am FLOHOOPS
CBE Hall of Fame Classic 11:30am CBSSN
NJIT at Sacred Heart 12:00pm NEC
Sunshine Slam 12:00pm FLOHOOPS
Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Eastern Michigan 12:30pm FLOHOOPS
Cayman Islands Classic 1:30pm FLOHOOPS
Gulf Coast Showcase 1:30pm FLOHOOPS
CBE Hall of Fame Classic 2:00pm CBSSN
Maui Invitational 2:30pm ESPN2
Morgan State at Loyola Marymount 3:00pm WCC
Hampton vs. North Alabama 3:00pm ESPN+
Southern Miss vs. Winthrop 3:00pm FLOHOOPS
Sunshine Slam 4:00pm CBSSN
Maui Invitational 5:00pm ESPN2
Canisius at Cornell 5:00pm ESPN+
Gulf Coast Showcase 5:00pm FLOHOOPS
Cayman Islands Classic 5:00pm FLOHOOPS
Bradley vs. Auburn 6:00pm CBSSN
UT Martin at Arkansas State 6:00pm ESPN+
St. Andrews at North Carolina A&T 6:00pm FLOHOOPS
FDU-Florham at Hartford 6:00pm -
Bowling Green at Notre Dame 6:30pm ACCN
Sunshine Slam 6:30pm FLOHOOPS
Empire Classic 7:00pm ESPN2
Rider at Rutgers 7:00pm BTN
Coppin State at Towson 7:00pm FLOHOOPS
Stonehill at Fordham 7:00pm ESPN+
Truett McConnell at Tennessee Tech 7:00pm ESPN+
UC San Diego at George Washington 7:00pm ESPN+
Southern Indiana at St. Bonaventure 7:00pm ESPN+
Vermont at Yale 7:00pm ESPN+
Kentucky State at Morehead State 7:00pm ESPN+
UMBC at UNCG 7:00pm ESPN+
Southern-New Orleans at Troy 7:00pm ESPN+
Elon at Jacksonville State 7:00pm ESPN+
St. Mary's (MD) at Norfolk State 7:00pm -
William Woods at Southeast Missouri 7:30pm ESPN+
Our Lady of the Lake at UIW 7:30pm ESPN+
Northern Arizona vs. UTRGV 7:30pm ESPN+
Cayman Islands Classic 7:30pm FLOHOOPS
Gulf Coast Showcase 7:30pm FLOHOOPS
Maui Invitational 8:00pm ESPN
Colorado Christian at Northern Colorado 8:00pm ESPN+
Prairie View A&M at UTSA 8:00pm CUSAtv
Crowley's Ridge at UAPB 8:00pm -
Paul Quinn at North Texas 8:00pm -
UW Stout at North Dakota 8:00pm -
Fairleigh Dickinson at Pitt 8:30pm ACCN
Liberty vs. Northwestern 8:30pm CBSSN
Louisiana at SMU 8:30pm ESPN+
Penn at Lafayette 8:30pm ESPN+
Sunshine Slam 8:30pm FLOHOOPS
Empire Classic 9:00pm ESPN2
Grambling State at Arizona State 9:00pm PAC12
Oral Roberts at Utah State 9:00pm MWN
Montana State-Northern at Montana 9:00pm ESPN+
Alcorn State at UTEP 9:00pm CUSAtv
Mount St. Mary's at Pacific 10:00pm Staduim
Westcliff at Cal State Fullerton 10:00pm ESPN+
Maui Invitational 10:30pm ESPN
COLLEGE FOOTBALL TIME ET TV
Ball State at Miami (OH) 7:00pm ESPN+
Bowling Green at Ohio 7:00pm ESPNU
NBA TIME ET TV
Brooklyn at Philadelphia 7:30pm TNT
Sacramento at Memphis 8:00pm NBCS-CA
Bally Sports
Detroit at Denver 9:00pm ALT
Bally Sports
LA Lakers at Phoenix 10:00pm TNT
NHL TIME ET TV
Buffalo at Montreal 7:00pm NHLN
MSG-BUF
Sportsnet
NY Rangers at Los Angeles 10:30pm MSG
Bally Sports
SOCCER TIME ET TV
FIFA World Cup: Argentina vs Saudi Arabia 5:00am FS1
FIFA World Cup: Denmark vs Tunisia 8:00am FS1
FIFA World Cup: Mexico vs Poland 11:00am FOX
FIFA World Cup: France vs Australia 2:00pm FOX

GAMES ON TV TODAY