Today's Live Sports TV Schedule provides full TV listing guide with dates, times and TV channels. Find out what sports to watch on tv today, tonight, and tomorrow? The sports TV schedule includes live sporting events today for NFL, NBA, NHL, MLB, NCAA, Soccer, Motorsports, Golf & Tennis. Watch live sports on ESPN, FOX, FS1, CBS, NBC, ABC, Peacock, Paramount+, fuboTV, local channels and many other networks.
College Football | TIME ET | TV |
---|---|---|
Tulane at SMU | 7:30pm | ESPN |
Louisiana at Arkansas State | 7:30pm | ESPNU |
Florida Atlantic at Charlotte | 7:30pm | CBSSN |
San Jose State at UNLV | 11:00pm | CBSSN |
Golf | TIME ET | TV |
European: Mallorca Open | 7:30am | GOLF |
LPGA: BMW Ladies Championship | 2:00pm | GOLF |
PGA Tour: Zozo Championship | 11:30pm | GOLF |
MLB Playoffs - Championship Series | TIME ET | TV |
NLCS Game 5: Atlanta at LA Dodgers | 8:08pm | TBS |
NBA Regular Season | TIME ET | TV |
Dallas at Atlanta | 7:30pm | TNT Bally Sports |
Milwaukee at Miami | 8:00pm | Bally Sports |
LA Clippers at Golden State | 10:00pm | TNT Bally Sports NBCS-BAY |
NFL Week 7 | TIME ET | TV |
Denver at Cleveland | 8:20pm | FOX NFLN |
NHL Regular Season | TIME ET | TV |
San Jose at Ottawa | 7:00pm | TSN5 NBCS-CA |
Carolina at Montreal | 7:00pm | TSN2 Bally Sports |
Colorado at Florida | 7:00pm | ALT Bally Sports |
Washington at New Jersey | 7:00pm | NBCS-WSH MSG+ |
NY Islanders at Columbus | 7:00pm | Bally Sports MSG+ 2 |
Calgary at Detroit | 7:30pm | Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Anaheim at Winnipeg | 8:00pm | Bally Sports TSN3 |
NY Rangers at Nashville | 8:00pm | Bally Sports MSG |
Vancouver at Chicago | 8:30pm | NBCS-CHI Sportsnet |
Edmonton at Arizona | 10:00pm | Bally Sports Sportsnet |
Soccer | TIME ET | TV |
UEFA Europa Conference League: HJK vs Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10:30am | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Rapid Wien vs Dinamo Zagreb | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Lazio vs Olympique Marseille | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Ludogorets vs Sporting Braga | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Fenerbahçe vs Antwerp | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Midtjylland vs Crvena Zvezda | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Real Betis vs Bayer Leverkusen | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Mura vs Rennes | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: København vs PAOK | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Anorthosis vs Flora | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Qarabağ vs Kairat | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Bodø / Glimt vs Roma | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Alashkert vs LASK Linz | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Feyenoord vs Union Berlin | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Vitesse vs Tottenham Hotspur | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Maccabi Haifa vs Slavia Praha | 12:45pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Slovan Bratislava vs Lincoln Red Imps | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Basel vs Omonia Nicosia | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Jablonec vs Randers | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: CSKA Sofia vs Zorya | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: Partizan vs Gent | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa Conference League: CFR Cluj vs AZ | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Sparta Praha vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Olympiakos Piraeus | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Sturm Graz vs Real Sociedad | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Napoli vs Legia Warszawa | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: PSV vs Monaco | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: West Ham United vs Genk | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
UEFA Europa League: Rangers vs Brøndby | 3:00pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Argentinos Juniors vs Colón | 1:30pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Newell's Old Boys vs Aldosivi | 3:45pm | Paramount+ |
Argentina Primera División: Independiente vs Sarmiento | 6:00pm | Paramount+ |
Liga de Expansión MX: Tapatío vs Dorados | 6:00pm | TUDN fuboTV |
Brasileirão: Internacional vs RB Bragantino | 7:00pm | Paramount+ |
CONCACAF League: Deportivo Saprissa vs Comunicaciones | 8:00pm | FS2 |
Women's Friendly: USA vs Korea Republic | 8:00pm | ESPN2 |
Argentina Primera División: Talleres Córdoba vs River Plate | 8:15pm | Paramount+ |
Canadian Premier League: Cavalry vs Pacific | 9:00pm | fuboTV |
CONCACAF League: Marathón vs Motagua | 10:00pm | FS2 |